OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
CERINI ŠKODA RIJEKA '98

Rijeka, 24.-25.10.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

66

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

21055

0

20

2.

64

2

Alenka Jurašić AK Velika Gorica

-

22198

1143

15

3.

55

3

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

22543

1488

12

4.

68

1

Vesna Bučić AMK Opatija

-

22865

1810

10

5.

56

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

23288

2233

8

6.

62

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka

-

23319

2264

6

7.

67

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

24112

3057

4

8.

57

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

25022

3967

3

9.

69

1

Dajana Aračić AK Rijeka

-

25578

4523

2

10.

61

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka -

26206

5151

1

11.

70

1

Jasna Tomažić AK Rijeka -

26700

5645

-


KLASA I - VOZAČICE

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

66

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

21055

0

20

2.

68

1

Vesna Bučić AMK Opatija

-

22865

1810

15

3.

67

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

24112

3057

12

4.

69

1

Dajana Aračić AK Rijeka

-

25578

4523

10

5.

70

1

Jasna Tomažić AK Rijeka

-

26700

5645

8


KLASA II - VOZAČICE

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

64

2

Alenka Jurašić AK Velika Gorica -

22198

0

20

2.

62

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka -

23319

1121

15

3.

61

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka -

26206

4008

12


KLASA III - VOZAČICE

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

55

3

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

22543

0

20

2.

56

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

23288

745

15

3.

57

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

25022

2459

12


UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

32

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

20259

0

20

2.

19

2

Cvetko Viskić AMK Opatija -

20296

37

15

3.

2

3

Darko Mandić AMK Opatija -

20626

367

12

4.

20

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

20843

575

10

5.

25

2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

20885

626

8

6.

33

1

Milovan Bučić AMK Opatija -

21091

832

6

7.

22

2

Krešimir Merlić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

21142

883

4

8.

35

1

Tihomir Pašić AMK Opatija -

21168

909

3

9.

36

1

Damir Staraj AMK Opatija -

21249

990

2

10.

3

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica P.M. Team Split

21563

1304

1

11.

18

2

Loren Rogović AMK Opatija -

21750

1491

-

12.

37

1

Dean Fatović AMK Opatija -

21822

1563

-

13.

38

1

Tihomir Kruc AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

21993

1734

-

14.

34

1

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

22072

1813

-

15.

23

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

22740

2481

-

16.

39

1

Tvrtko Radovanović AK Velika Gorica -

23126

2867

-

17.

24

2

Zlatko Marek AK INA Zagreb -

23132

2873

-

18.

21

2

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

23137

2878

-

19.

5

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

23447

3118

-

20.

1

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor -

23600

3341

-

21.

26

2

Ivan Sinčić AMK Skok Racing -

23690

3431

-

22.

48

1

Denis Šverko AMK Opatija -

23711

3452

-

23.

9

3

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing -

24049

3790

-

24.

6

3

Josip Librić SAK Samobor -

24806

4547

-

25.

40

1

Aljoša Kinkela AMK Opatija

-

25603

5344

-

26.

41

1

Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing -

25958

5699

-

27.

10

3

Gordan Prenc SAK Split

-

26937

6678

-

28.

42

1

Damir Bilić AMKK Split

-

27596

7337

-

29.

8

3

Zoran Srok AMD Matulji Racing

-

27914

7655

-

30.

44

1

Srećko Bura SAK Split

-

31229

10970

-


KLASA I - VOZAČI

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

32

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

20259

0

20

2.

33

1

Milovan Bučić AMK Opatija -

21091

832

15

3.

35

1

Tihomir Pašić AMK Opatija -

21168

909

12

4.

36

1

Damir Staraj AMK Opatija -

21249

990

10

5.

37

1

Dean Fatović AMK Opatija -

21822

1563

8

6.

38

1

Tihomir Kruc AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

21993

1734

6

7.

34

1

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

22072

1813

4

8.

39

1

Tvrtko Radovanović AK Velika Gorica -

23126

2867

3

9.

48

1

Denis Šverko AMK Opatija -

23711

3452

2

10.

40

1

Aljoša Kinkela AMK Opatija

-

25603

5344

1

11.

41

1

Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing -

25958

5699

-

12.

42

1

Damir Bilić AMKK Split

-

27596

7337

-

13.

44

1

Srećko Bura SAK Split

-

31229

10970

-


KLASA II - VOZAČI

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

19

2

Cvetko Viskić AMK Opatija -

20296

0

20

2.

20

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

20843

547

15

3.

25

2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

20885

589

12

4.

22

2

Krešimir Merlić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

21142

846

10

5.

18

2

Loren Rogović AMK Opatija -

21750

1454

8

6.

23

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

22740

2444

6

7.

24

2

Zlatko Marek AK INA Zagreb -

23132

2836

4

8.

21

2

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

23137

2841

3

9.

26

2

Ivan Sinčić AMK Skok Racing -

23690

3394

2


KLASA III - VOZAČI

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

2

3

Darko Mandić AMK Opatija -

20626

0

20

2.

3

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica P.M. Team Split

21563

937

15

3.

5

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

23447

2821

12

4.

1

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor -

23600

2974

10

5.

9

3

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing -

24049

3423

8

6.

6

3

Josip Librić SAK Samobor -

24806

4180

6

7.

10

3

Gordan Prenc SAK Split

-

26937

6311

4

8.

8

3

Zoran Srok AMD Matulji Racing

-

27914

7288

3


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AMK OPATIJA

20 Cvetko Viskić M2

20 Darko Mandić M3

15 Vesna Bučić Ž1

55

2.

AK RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Vlado Božičević M1

15 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

55

3.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

15 Tomislav Radovanić M2

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

42

4.

AK VELIKA GORICA

20 Alenka Jurašić Ž2

15 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

3 Tvrtko Radovanović M1

38

5.

SAK SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

4 Miljenko Bebić M1

4 Gordan Prenc M3

28

6.

SAK SAMOBOR

10 Antun Laušin M3

6 Josip Librić M3

-

16

7.

AMK SKOK RACING

8 Edi Milokanović M3

2 Ivan Sinčić M2

-

10

8.

AK INA ZAGREB

4 Zlatko Marek M2

-

-

4

9.

AMD MATULJI RACING

3 Zoran Srok M3

-

-

3


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Vlado Božičević M1

12 Palmina Pavić Aljinović Ž1

52

2.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

15 Tomislav Radovanić M2

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

42

5.

P.M. TEAM SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

15 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

4 Miljenko Bebić M1

39

ina cronet zepter