OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
4. NAGRADA SPLITA - P.M. '98

Split, 03.-04.04.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

21

2

Andreja Petrić AK Velika Gorica Yokohama Automehanika

18881

0

20

2.

29

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

19114

233

15

3.

4

3

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

19184

303

12

4.

34

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

19313

432

10

5.

27

2

Alenka Jurašić AK Velika Gorica -

19865

984

8

6.

22

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka -

19886

1005

6

7.

40

1

Vesna Bučić AMK Opatija -

19999

1118

4

8.

5

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

20791

1910

3

9.

37

1

Dajana Aračić AK Rijeka -

21635

2754

2

10.

18

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

22281

3400

1

11.

25

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka -

23380

4499

-

12.

19

3

Sanja Širola AK Rijeka -

24328

5447

-

KLASA I - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

29

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

19114

0

20

2.

34

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

19313

199

15

3.

40

1

Vesna Bučić AMK Opatija -

19999

885

12

4.

37

1

Dajana Aračić AK Rijeka -

21635

2521

10


KLASA II - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

21

2

Andreja Petrić AK Velika Gorica Yokohama Automehanika

18881

0

20

2.

27

2

Alenka Jurašić AK Velika Gorica -

19865

984

15

3.

22

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka -

19886

1005

12

4.

25

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka -

23380

4499

10

KLASA III - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

4

3

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

19184

0

20

2.

5

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

20791

1607

15

3.

18

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

22281

3097

12

4.

19

3

Sanja Širola AK Rijeka -

24328

5144

10

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

81

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

18190

0

20

2.

98

1

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

18229

39

15

3.

48

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor -

18349

159

12

4.

57

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica P.M. Team Split

18394

204

10

5.

74

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

18541

351

8

6.

45

3

Darko Mandić AMK Opatija

-

18574

384

6

7.

61

2

Boris Kuvačić AMK Oneum Bošnjak Auto

18581

391

4

8.

83

1

Tihomir Pašić AMK Opatija -

18640

450

3

9.

64

2

Cvetko Viskić AMK Opatija -

18902

712

2

10.

69

2

Loren Rogović AMK Opatija -

18938

748

1

11.

68

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

18969

779

-

12.

84

1

Milovan Bučić AMK Opatija

-

18976

786

-

13.

71

2

Krešimir Merlić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

19002

812

-

14.

77

2

Alfio Štoković AMK Skok Racing -

19403

1213

-

15.

93

1

Tihomir Kruc AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

19562

1372

-

16.

67

2

Franko Zuzzi AMD Matulji Racing

-

19617

1427

-

17.

70

2

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

19882

1692

-

18.

49

3

Boško Odak SAK Samobor -

19887

1697

-

19.

51

3

Ante Pavić AMK Oneum

Bošnjak Auto

19998

1808

-

20.

89

1

Alen Peruč AMD Matulji Racing -

20533

2343

-

21.

62

2

Zlatko Marek AK INA Zagreb -

20763

2573

-

22.

55

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

20929

2739

-

23.

63

2

Darko Majhut AK INA Zagreb -

21722

3532

-

24.

82

1

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing

-

21782

3592

-

25.

47

3

Tomica Plentaj AK Velika Gorica -

21820

3630

-

26.

76

2

Ivan Sinčić AMK Skok Racing -

21866

3676

-

27.

94

1

Tvrtko Radovanović AK Velika Gorica -

22115

3925

-

28.

85

1

Aljoša KInkela AMK Opatija -

22236

4046

-

29.

88

1

Damir Staraj AMK Opatija

-

22265

4075

-

30.

65

2

Arsen Bojčić AMK Oneum

-

22449

4259

-

31.

52

3

Zoran Srok AMD Matulji Racing -

22701

4511

-

32.

71

2

Ivan Kolobarić AMK Dugo Selo -

22758

4568

-

33.

50

3

Josip Librić SAK Samobor -

22875

4685

-

34.

54

3

Ivica Graberski AMK Oneum -

23185

4995

-

35.

73

2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama Automehanika

23297

5107

-

36.

66

2

Ante Bešker AMK Oneum -

24453

6263

-

37.

97

1

Srećko Bura SAK Split -

27217

9027

-

KLASA I - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

81

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

18190

0

20

2.

98

1

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

18229

39

15

3.

83

1

Tihomir Pašić AMK Opatija -

18640

450

12

4.

84

1

Milovan Bučić AMK Opatija

-

18976

786

10

5.

93

1

Tihomir Kruc AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

19562

1372

8

6.

89

1

Alen Peruč AMD Matulji Racing -

20533

2343

6

7.

82

1

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing

-

21782

3592

4

8.

94

1

Tvrtko Radovanović AK Velika Gorica -

22115

3925

3

9.

85

1

Aljoša KInkela AMK Opatija -

22236

4046

2

10.

88

1

Damir Staraj AMK Opatija

-

22265

4075

1

11.

97

1

Srećko Bura SAK Split -

27217

9027

-

KLASA II - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

74

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

18541

0

20

2.

61

2

Boris Kuvačić AMK Oneum Bošnjak Auto

18581

40

15

3.

64

2

Cvetko Viskić AMK Opatija -

18902

361

12

4.

69

2

Loren Rogović AMK Opatija -

18938

397

10

5.

68

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

18969

428

8

6.

71

2

Krešimir Merlić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

19002

461

6

7.

77

2

Alfio Štoković AMK Skok Racing -

19403

862

4

8.

67

2

Franko Zuzzi AMD Matulji Racing

-

19617

1076

3

9.

70

2

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

19882

1341

2

10.

62

2

Zlatko Marek AK INA Zagreb -

20763

2222

1

11.

63

2

Darko Majhut AK INA Zagreb -

21722

3181

-

12.

76

2

Ivan Sinčić AMK Skok Racing -

21866

3325

-

13.

65

2

Arsen Bojčić AMK Oneum

-

22449

3908

-

14.

71

2

Ivan Kolobarić AMK Dugo Selo -

22758

4217

-

15.

73

2

Franjo Petrić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Yokohama Automehanika

23297

4756

-

16.

66

2

Ante Bešker AMK Oneum -

24453

5912

-

KLASA III - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

48

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor -

18349

0

20

2.

57

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica P.M. Team Split

18394

45

15

3.

45

3

Darko Mandić AMK Opatija

-

18574

225

12

4.

49

3

Boško Odak SAK Samobor -

19887

1538

10

5.

51

3

Ante Pavić AMK Oneum

Bošnjak Auto

19998

1649

8

6.

55

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

20929

2580

6

7.

47

3

Tomica Plentaj AK Velika Gorica -

21820

3471

4

8.

52

3

Zoran Srok AMD Matulji Racing -

22701

4352

3

9.

50

3

Josip Librić SAK Samobor -

22875

4526

2

10.

54

3

Ivica Graberski AMK Oneum -

23185

4836

1

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Vlado Božičević M1

15 Palmina Pavić-Aljinović Ž2

55

2.

AK VELIKA GORICA

20 Andreja Petrić Ž2

15 Alenka Jurašić Ž2

15 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

50

3.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Tomislav Radovanić M2

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

47

4.

AMK OPATIJA

12 Vesna Bučić Ž1

12 Darko Mandić M3

12 Cvetko Viskićć M2

36

5.

SAK SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

15 Miljenko Bebić M1

-

35

6.

SAK SAMOBOR

20 Antun Laušin M3

10 Boško Odak M3

2 Josip Librić M3

32

7.

AMK ONEUM

15 Boris Kuvačić M2

8 Ante Pavić M3

1 Ivica Graberski M3

24

8.

AMD MATULJI RACING

6 Alen Peruč M3

3 Zoran Srok M3

3 Franko Zuzzi M2

12

9.

AMK SKOK RACING

4 Edi Milokanović M3

4 Alfio Štoković M2

-

8

10.

AK INA ZAGREB

1 Zlatko Marek M2

-

-

1


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Vlado Božičević M1

15 Palmina Pavić-Aljinović Ž2

55

2.

P.M. TEAM SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

15 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

15 Miljenko Bebić M1

50

3.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Tomislav Radovanić M2

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

47

4.

BOŠNJAK AUTO

15 Boris Kuvačić M2

8 Ante Pavič M3

-

23

5.

YOKOHAMA AUTOMEHANIKA

20 Andreja Petrić Ž2

-

-

20

ina cronet zepter