STRANICE ORGANIZATORA:
logo delta (7888 bytes)


MEĐUNARODNI RALLY
25. INA CROATIA RALLY '98
Zagreb, 04.-06.06.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.

1.

11

N4

Nenad Lončarić
Mario Pavlović
Subaru Impreza 555
AMK Siget

2:36:20.9
00:10.0

2:36:30.9
0:00:00.0

26
20+6
2.

26

A7

Dražen Ćurić
Siniša Dereta
Nissan Pulsar GTI-R
AMK Siget

2:37:19.0
02:00.0

2:39:19.0
0:02:48.1

19
15+4
3.

27

A7

Damir Gruičić
Mario Kokić
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Siget

2:39:23.5
00:40.0

2:40:03.5
0:03:32.6

12
12+0
4.

50

N1

Saša Stanišić
Silvija Kos
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget

2:47:39.4
00:00.0

2:47:39.4
0:11:08.5

10
10+0
5.

47

A5

Miroslav Carić
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Felicia 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo

2:48:15.5
00:00.0

2:48:15.5
0:11:44.6

8
8+0
6.

48

A5

Veljko Tumpa
Ljoni Prekpaljaj
Citroen AX GTi
AMK Siget

2:49:43.4
00:00.0

2:49:43.4
0:13:12.5

6
6+0
7.

61

N1

Robert Težak
Hrvoje Šalković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta

3:05:48.6
00:00.0

3:05:48.6
0:29:17.7

4
4+0
8.

60

N1

Jasna Brčić-Mihok
Tamara Rajšić
Škoda Favorit 136 L
AMK Dugo Selo

3:21:18.6
00:00.0

3:21:18.6
0:44:47.7

3
3+0
-

10

N4

Goran Francetić
Hrvoje Pavičić
Proton Wira Turbo 4WD
AK Proton Racing

odustali

-
-

12

A6

Miroslav Robić
Zvonko Kelek
Škoda Felicia 1.5 Kit Car
AK Zagreb

odustali

-
-

18

N4

Antun Filipec
Tomislav Milakara
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK Zagreb

odustali

-
-

29

A6

Dražen Pigl
Dubravko Artuković
VW Golf GTI 2.0 16V
AK Kaptol Racing

odustali

-
-

31

N4

Mićo Rajšić
Siniša Štefanović
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo

odustali

-
-

41

A5

Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget

odustali

-
-

45

A6

Zdravko Rešetar
Damir Hlaj
Renault Clio 16S
AK Kaptol Racing

odustali

-
-

51

N1

Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Rover 114 GTi 16V
AMK Siget

odustali

-
-

58

A5

Goran Jelić
Kresimir Prašnički
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta

odustali

-

F2000

Poz.

S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1.

50

N1

Saša Stanišić
Silvija Kos
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget

2:47:39.4
00:00.0

2:47:39.4
0:00:00.0

20
20+0
2.

47

A5

Miroslav Carić
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Felicia 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo

2:48:15.5
00:00.0

2:48:15.5
0:00:36.1

15
15+0
3.

48

A5

Veljko Tumpa
Ljoni Prekpaljaj
Citroen AX GTi
AMK Siget

2:49:43.4
00:00.0

2:49:43.4
0:02:04.0

12
12+0
4.

61

N1

Robert Težak
Hrvoje Šalković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta

3:05:48.6
00:00.0

3:05:48.6
0:18:09.2

10
10+0
5.

60

N1

Jasna Brčić-Mihok
Tamara Rajšić
Škoda Favorit 136 L
AMK Dugo Selo

3:21:18.6
00:00.0

3:21:18.6
0:33:39.2

8
8+0
-

12

A6

Miroslav Robić
Zvonko Kelek
Škoda Felicia 1.5 Kit Car
AK Zagreb

odustali

-
-

29

A6

Dražen Pigl
Dubravko Artuković
VW Golf GTI 16V
AK Kaptol Racing

odustali

-
-

41

A5

Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget

odustali

-
-

45

A6

Zdravko Rešetar
Damir Hlaj
Renault Clio 16S
AK Kaptol Racing

odustali

-
-

51

N1

Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Rover 114 GTi 16V
AMK Siget

odustali

-
-

58

A5

Goran Jelić
Kresimir Prašnički
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta

odustali

-

GRUPA N

Poz.

S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.

1.

11

N4

Nenad Lončarić
Mario Pavlović
Subaru Impreza 555
AMK Siget

2:36:20.9
00:10.0

2:36:30.9
0:00:00.0

40
20+20
2.

50

N1

Saša Stanišić
Silvija Kos
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget

2:47:39.4
00:00.0

2:47:39.4
0:11:08.5

18
15+3
3.

61

N1

Robert Težak
Hrvoje Šalković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta

3:05:48.6
00:00.0

3:05:48.6
0:29:17.7

12
12+0
4.

60

N1

Jasna Brčić-Mihok
Tamara Rajšić
Škoda Favorit 136 L
AMK Dugo Selo

3:21:18.6
00:00.0

3:21:18.6
0:44:47.7

10
10+0
-

10

N4

Goran Francetić
Hrvoje Pavičić
Proton Wira Turbo 4WD
AK Proton Racing

odustali

-
-

18

N4

Antun Filipec
Tomislav Milakara
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK Zagreb

odustali

-
-

31

N4

Mićo Rajšić
Siniša Štefanović
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
AMK Dugo Selo

odustali

-
-

51

N1

Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Rover 114 GTi 16V
AMK Siget

odustali

-

KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1.

50

N1

Saša Stanišić
Silvija Kos
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget

2:47:39.4
00:00.0

2:47:39.4
0:00:00.0

20
10+10
2.

61

N1

Robert Težak
Hrvoje Šalković
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
AK Delta

3:05:48.6
00:00.0

3:05:48.6
0:18:09.2

12
6+6
3.

60

N1

Jasna Brčić-Mihok
Tamara Rajšić
Škoda Favorit 136 L
AMK Dugo Selo

3:21:18.6
00:00.0

3:21:18.6
0:33:39.2

8
4+4
-

51

N1

Robert Markt
Miroslav Juračić
Rover 114 GTi 16V
AMK Siget

odustali

-

KLASA A5

Poz.

S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Vozilo/Klub Vri./Pen. Uku./Zao. Bod.
1.

47

A5

Miroslav Carić
Marijan Stublić
Škoda Felicia 1.3
AMK Dugo Selo

2:48:15.5
00:00.0

2:48:15.5
0:00:00.0

20
10+10
2.

48

A5

Veljko Tumpa
Ljoni Prekpaljaj
Citroen AX GTi
AMK Siget

2:49:43.4
00:00.0

2:49:43.4
0:01:27.9

12
6+6
-

41

A5

Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AMK Siget

odustali

-
-

58

A5

Goran Jelić
Kresimir Prašnički
Zastava Yugo 1.3
AK Delta

odustali

-

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AMK SIGET 40 Nenad Lončarić N

24 Dražen Čurić A

18 Damir Gruičić A

82

2.

AMK DUGO SELO 12 Miroslav Carić A

10 Jasna Brčić-Mihok N

-

22

3.

AK DELTA 12 Robert Težak N - -

12

REZULTATI ŠKODA KUPA

škoda kup

ina cronet zepter