Nenad Lončarić


1. 22.-23.05.98. - Saturnus (SLO)
2. 04.-06.06.98. - INA Croatia
3. 11.-12.07.98. - Martinski
4. 25.-26.09.98. - Velenje (SLO)
5. 10.-11.10.98. - Admont (A)

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
DISCIPLINA A03 - AUTORALLY


KONAČNI REZULTATI PO ZAVRŠETKU SEZONE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED - VOZAČI

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

Ukupno

1.

Nenad Lončarić AMK Siget

20

26

21 24 -

91

2.

Miroslav Carić AMK Dugo Selo

10

8

10 12 12

52

3.

Damir Gruičić AMK Siget -

12

- 15 20

47

4.

Antun Filipec AK Zagreb

15

0

16 0 15

46

5.

Nenad Krlić AK Delta

-

0

40 - -

40

6.

Tomislav Škalić AMK Siget

12

0

6 10 -

28

7.

Saša Stanišić AMK Siget 0

10

3 0 10

23

8.

Dražen Čurić AMK Siget 0

19

0 0 -

19

9.

Miroslav Robić AK Zagreb -

0

8 - -

8

9.

Dražen Pigl AK Kaptol Racing -

-

- 8 -

8

11.

Veljko Tumpa AMK Siget -

6

0 0 -

6

12.

Robert Težak AK Delta -

4

0 - -

4

12.

Robert Markt AMK Siget -

0

4 - -

4

14.

Jasna Brčić-Mihok AMK Dugo Selo -

3

0 - -

3

15.

Mićo Rajšić AMK Dugo Selo -

0

2 0 -

2


F2000 - VOZAČI

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

Ukupno

1.

Miroslav Carić AMK Dugo Selo

15

15

24

21

20

95

2.

Tomislav Škalić AMK Siget

20

0

13

15

-

48

3.

Saša Stanišić AMK Siget 0

20

8

0

15

43

4.

Miroslav Robić AK Zagreb -

0

18

-

-

18

5.

Veljko Tumpa AMK Siget -

12

0

0

-

12

5.

Dražen Pigl AK Kaptol Racing -

-

- 12 -

12

7.

Robert Težak AK Delta -

10

0

-

-

10

7.

Robert Markt AK Siget -

0

10

-

-

10

9.

Jasna Brčić-Mihok AMK Dugo Selo -

8

0

-

-

8


GRUPA N - VOZAČI

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

Ukupno

1.

Nenad Lončarić AMK Siget

26

40

35 32 -

133

2.

Antun Filipec AK Zagreb

16

0 27 0 20

63

3.

Saša Stanišić AMK Siget 0

18

14 0 15

47

4.

Robert Markt AMK Siget -

0

18 - -

18

5.

Robert Težak AK Delta -

12

0 - -

12

6.

Jasna Brčić-Mihok AMK Dugo Selo -

10

0 - -

10

6.

Mićo Rajšić AMK Dugo Selo -

0

10 0 -

10


KLASA N1 - VOZAČI

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

Ukupno

1.

Saša Stanišić AMK Siget 0

20

12 0 14

46

2.

Rober Markt AMK Siget -

0

20 - -

20

3.

Robert Težak AK Delta -

12

0 - -

12

4.

Jasna Brčić-Mihok AMK Dugo Selo -

8

0 - -

8


KLASA A5 - VOZAČI

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

Ukupno

1.

Miroslav Carić AMK Dugo Selo

9

20

16 20 13

78

2.

Tomislav Škalić AMK Siget

16

0 9 12 -

37

3.

Veljko Tumpa AMK Siget 0

12

0 0 -

12


UKUPNI REDOSLIJED - SUVOZAČI

Poz.

Suvozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

Ukupno

1.

Mario Pavlović AMK Siget

20

26

21 24 -

91

2.

Marijan Stublić AMK Dugo Selo

10

8

10 12 12

52

3.

Tomislav Milakara AK Zagreb

15

0 16 0 15

46

4.

Hrvoje Perharić AMK Siget -

-

- 15 20

35

5.

Zdravko Škalić AMK Siget

12

0 6 10 -

28

6.

Silvija Kos AMK Siget -

10

3 0 10

23

7.

Siniša Dereta AMK Siget -

19

0 0 -

19

8.

Mario Kokić AMK Siget -

12

- - -

12

9.

Zvonko Kelek AK Zagreb -

0

8 - -

8

9.

Dubravko Artuković AK Kaptol Racing -

-

- 8 -

8

11.

Ljoni Prekpaljaj AMK Siget -

6

- 0 -

6

12.

Hrvoje Šalković AK Delta -

4

0 - -

4

12.

Miroslav Juračić AMK Siget -

0

4 - -

4

14.

Tamara Rajšić AMK Dugo Selo -

3

0 - -

3

15.

Siniša Štefanović AMK Dugo Selo -

0

2

0

-

2


F2000 - SUVOZAČI

Poz.

Suvozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

Ukupno

1.

Marijan Stublić AMK Dugo Selo

15

15

24 21 20

95

2.

Zdravko Škalić AMK Siget

20

0

13 15 -

48

3.

Silvija Kos AMK Siget 0

20

8 0 15

43

4.

Zvonko Kelek AK Zagreb -

0

18 - -

18

5.

Ljoni Prekpaljaj AMK Siget -

12

- 0 -

12

5.

Dubravko Artuković AK Kaptol Racing -

-

- 12 -

12

7.

Hrvoje Šalković AK Delta -

10

0 - -

10

7.

Miroslav Juračić AMK Siget -

0

10 - -

10

9.

Tamara Rajšić AMK Dugo Selo -

8

0 - -

8


GRUPA N - SUVOZAČI

Poz.

Suvozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

Ukupno

1.

Mario Pavlović AMK Siget

26

40

35 32 -

133

2.

Tomilsav Milakara AK Zagreb

16

0

27 0 20

63

3.

Silvija Kos AMK Siget

0

18

14 0 15

47

4.

Miroslav Juračić AMK Siget -

0

18 - -

18

5.

Hrvoje Šalković AK Delta -

12

0 - -

12

6.

Tamara Rajšić AMK Dugo Selo -

10

0 - -

10

6.

Siniša Štefanović AMK Dugo Selo -

0

10 0 -

10


KLASA N1 - SUVOZAČI

Poz.

Suvozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

Ukupno

1.

Silvija Kos AMK Siget

0

20

12

0 14

46

2.

Miroslav Juračić AMK Siget -

0

20 - -

20

3.

Hrvoje Šalković AK Delta -

12

0 - -

12

4.

Tamara Rajšić AMK Dugo Selo -

8

0 - -

8


KLASA A5 - SUVOZAČI

Poz.

Suvozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

Ukupno

1.

Marijan Stublić AMK Dugo Selo

9

20

16 20 13

78

2.

Zdravko Škalić AMK Siget

16

0

9 12 -

37

3.

Ljoni Prekpaljaj AMK Siget

-

12

- - -

12


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

Ukupno

1.

AMK SIGET

46

82

67 73 35

303

2.

AMK DUGO SELO

15

22

29 19 15

100

3.

AK ZAGREB

16

0

42 - 20

78

4.

AK DELTA

0

12

40 - -

52

5.

AK KAPTOL RACING

-

-

- 12 -

12

ina cronet zepter