RALLY DRUGE KATEGORIJE
BRTONIGLA '98

Brtonigla, 04.-05.09.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

1

1

Miljenko Bebić
Vladimir Glad
SAK Split/AK Vel.Gorica

25155

0

20

2.

2

2

Tomislav Radovanić
Tihomir Simon
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

25285

130

15

3.

33

3

Edi Milokanović
Mario Milokanović
AMK Skok Racing

25293

138

12

4.

28

2

Cvetko Viskić
Denis Šverko
AMK Opatija

25342

187

10

5.

7

2

Loren Rogović
Aljoša Kinkela
AMK Opatija

25684

529

8

6.

23

2

Denis Šroler
Tomica Plentaj
AK Velika Gorica

25867

712

6

7.

29

1

Damir Staraj
Milovan Bučić
AMK Opatija

26422

1267

4

8.

5

1

Tihomir Pašić
Nenad Sinčić
AMK Opatija

26492

1337

3

9.

10

3

Aleksandar Radovanović
Tvrtko Radovanović
AK Velika Gorica

27428

2273

2

10.

3

3

Antun Laušin
Branko Vojvodić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

27476

2321

1

11.

11

2

Boris Kuvačić
M. Beaković
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

27487

2332

-

12.

24

1

A. Peruč
D. Krota
AMD Matulji Racing

28462

3307

-

13.

15

3

Gordan Bašić
Robert Vojvodić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

28501

3346

-

14.

8

3

Ante Pavić
Jozo Pavić
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

28521

3366

-

15.

4

2

Krešimir Merlić
Silvije Krajač
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

29439

4284

-

16.

30

2

Alfio Štoković
D. Deković
AMK Skok Racing

29698

4543

-

17.

26

2

Darko Majhut
Nikola Plovanić
AK INA Zagreb

29949

4794

-

18.

9

3

Boško Odak
Petar Gundić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

30406

5251

-

19.

22

3

Zoran Srok
Z. Meak
AMD Matulji Racing

30628

5473

-

20.

25

1

V. Božić
E. Kalčić
AMD Matulji Racing

31100

5945

-

21.

32

3

K. Demark
Manuel Kodelja
AMK Skok Racing

31733

6578

-

22.

27

1

B. Krota
S. Draščić
AMK Skok Racing

32298

7143

-

23.

19

1

Alen Kapusta
Srečko Bura
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

32444

7289

-

24.

31

3

D. Sandalj
M. Žulić
AMK Skok Racing

odustali

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE I

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

1

1

Miljenko Bebić
Vladimir Glad
SAK Split/AK Vel.Gorica

25155

0

20

2.

29

1

Damir Staraj
Milovan Bučić
AMK Opatija

26422

1267

15

3.

5

1

Tihomir Pašić
Nenad Sinčić
AMK Opatija

26492

1337

12

4.

24

1

A. Peruč
D. Krota
AMD Matulji Racing

28462

3307

10

5.

25

1

V. Božić
E. Kalčić
AMD Matulji Racing

31100

5945

8

6.

27

1

B. Krota
S. Draščić
AMK Skok Racing

32298

7143

6

7.

19

1

Alen Kapusta
Srečko Bura
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

32444

7289

4


REDOSLIJED KLASE II

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

2

2

Tomislav Radovanić
Tihomir Simon
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

25285

0

20

2.

28

2

Cvetko Viskić
Denis Šverko
AMK Opatija

25342

57

15

3.

7

2

Loren Rogović
Aljoša Kinkela
AMK Opatija

25684

399

12

4.

23

2

Denis Šroler
Tomica Plentaj
AK Velika Gorica

25867

582

10

5.

11

2

Boris Kuvačić
M. Beaković
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

27487

2202

8

6.

4

2

Krešimir Merlić
Silvije Krajač
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

29439

4154

6

7.

30

2

Alfio Štoković
D. Deković
AMK Skok Racing

29698

4413

4

8.

26

2

Darko Majhut
Nikola Plovanić
AK INA Zagreb

29949

4664

3


REDOSLIJED KLASE III

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

33

3

Edi Milokanović
Mario Milokanović
AMK Skok Racing

25293

0

20

2.

10

3

Aleksandar Radovanović
Tvrtko Radovanović
AK Velika Gorica

27428

2135

15

3.

3

3

Antun Laušin
Branko Vojvodić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

27476

2183

12

4.

15

3

Gordan Bašić
Robert Vojvodić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

28501

3208

10

5.

8

3

Ante Pavić
Jozo Pavić
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

28521

3228

8

6.

9

3

Boško Odak
Petar Gundić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

30406

5113

6

7.

22

3

Zoran Srok
Z. Meak
AMD Matulji Racing

30628

5335

4

8.

32

3

K. Demark
Manuel Kodelja
AMK Skok Racing

31733

6440

3

24.

31

3

D. Sandalj
M. Žulić
AMK Skok Racing

odustali

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AMK OPATIJA

15 Damir Staraj M1

15 Cvetko Viskić M2

12 Loren Rogović M2

42

2.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Tomislav Radovanić M2

10 Gordan Bašić M3

6 Krešimir Merlić M2

36

3.

AMK SKOK RACING

20 Edi Milokanović M3

6 B. Krota M1

4 Alfio Štoković M2

30

4.

AK VELIKA GORICA

15 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

10 Denis Šroler M2

-

25

5.

AMD MATULJI RACING

10 A. Peruč M1

8 V. Božić M1

4 Zoran Srok M3

22

6.

SAK SPLIT

20 Miljenko Bebić M1

-

-

20

7.

AMK ONEUM

8 Boris Kuvačić M2

8 Ante Pavić M3

4 Alen Kapusta M1

20

8.

SAK SAMOBOR

12 Antun Laušin M3

6 Boško Odak M3

-

18

9.

AK INA ZAGREB

3 Darko Majhut M2

-

-

3


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

BOŠNJAK AUTO

8 Boris Kuvačić M2

8 Ante Pavić M3

4 Alen Kapusta M1

20

2.

ODAK SAMOBOR

12 Antun Laušin M3

6 Boško Odak M3

-

18

3.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

6 Krešimir Merlić M2

-

-

6

ina cronet zepter