RALLY DRUGE KATEGORIJE
NAGRADA SPLITA - P.M. '98

Split, 08.-09.05.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

48

1

Miljenko Bebić
Vladimir Glad
SAK Split/AK Vel.Gorica

20244

0

20

2.

35

2

Tomislav Radovanić
Tihomir Simon
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

20287

43

15

3.

23

3

Antun Laušin
Božidar Markovina
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

20601

357

12

4.

34

2

Krešimir Merlić
Silvije Krajač
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

20662

418

10

5.

42

1

Tihomir Pašić
Nenad Sinčić
AMK Opatija

20815

571

8

6.

45

1

Tihomir Kruc
Dario Veljanovski
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

20957

713

6

7.

32

2

Loren Rogović
Aljoša Kinkela
AMK Opatija

21372

1128

4

8.

26

3

Ante Pavić
Jozo Pavić
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

21907

1663

3

9.

24

3

Boško Odak
Petar Gundić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

22011

1767

2

10.

27

3

Aleksandar Radovanović
Tvrtko Radovanović
AK Velika Gorica

22201

1957

1

11.

30

2

Boris Kuvačić
Mario Beović
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

22264

2020

-

12.

21

3

Darko Mandić
Dragan Biljan
AMK Opatija

22816

2572

-

13.

41

1

Zvonimir Agreš
Marko Agreš
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

23267

3023

-

14.

25

3

Josip Librić
Željko Reščić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

23685

3441

-

15.

28

3

Gordan Bašić
Josip Maršić
AMD Zan.-C./AMK Oneum

24581

4337

-

16.

22

3

Ivica Petko
Tomica Plentaj
AK Velika Gorica

24621

4377

-

17.

33

2

Ivan Kolobarić
Dražen Vidaković
AMK Dugo Selo

25943

5699

-

18.

49

1

Gordan Prenc
Mato Šimac
SAK Split

26095

5851

-

19.

46

1

Alen Kapusta
Srečko Bura
AMK Oneum/SAK Split
Bošnjak Auto

27470

7226

-

20.

50

1

Damir Bilić
Mario Jurić
AMŠKK Split

32459

12215

-

-

44

1

Kris. Konjević
K. Konjević
AK INA Zagreb

odustao

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE I

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

48

1

Miljenko Bebić
Vladimir Glad
SAK Split/AK Vel.Gorica

20244

0

20

2.

42

1

Tihomir Pašić
Nenad Sinčić
AMK Opatija

20815

571

15

3.

45

1

Tihomir Kruc
Dario Veljanovski
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

20957

713

12

4.

41

1

Zvonimir Agreš
Marko Agreš
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

23267

3023

10

5.

49

1

Gordan Prenc
Mato Šimac
SAK Split

26095

5851

8

6.

46

1

Alen Kapusta
Srečko Bura
AMK Oneum/SAK Split
Bošnjak Auto

27470

7226

6

7.

50

1

Damir Bilić
Mario Jurić
AMŠKK Split

32459

12215

4

-

44

1

Kris. Konjević
K. Konjević
AK INA Zagreb

odustao

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE II

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

35

2

Tomislav Radovanić
Tihomir Simon
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

20287

0

20

2.

34

2

Krešimir Merlić
Silvije Krajač
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

20662

375

15

3.

32

2

Loren Rogović
Aljoša Kinkela
AMK Opatija

21372

1085

12

4.

30

2

Boris Kuvačić
Mario Beović
AMK Oneum

22264

1977

10

5.

33

2

Ivan Kolobarić
Dražen Vidaković
AMK Dugo Selo

25943

5656

8


REDOSLIJED KLASE III

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

23

3

Antun Laušin
Božidar Markovina
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

20601

0

20

2.

26

3

Ante Pavić
Jozo Pavić
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

21907

1306

15

3.

24

3

Boško Odak
Petar Gundić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

22011

1410

12

4.

27

3

Aleksandar Radovanović
Tvrtko Radovanović
AK Velika Gorica

22201

1600

10

5.

21

3

Darko Mandić
Dragan Biljan
AMK Opatija

22816

2215

8

6.

25

3

Josip Librić
Željko Reščić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

23685

3084

6

7.

28

3

Gordan Bašić
Josip Maršić
AMD Zan.-C./AMK Oneum

24581

3980

4

8.

22

3

Ivica Petko
Tomica Plentaj
AK Velika Gorica

24621

4020

3


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Tomislav Radovanić M2

15 Krešimir Merlić M2

12 Tihomir Kruc M1

47

2.

SAK SAMOBOR

20 Antun Laušin M3

12 Boško Odak M3

6 Josip Librić M3

38

3.

AMK OPATIJA

15 Tihomir Pašić M1

12 Loren Rogović M2

8 Darko Mandić M3

35

4.

AMK ONEUM

15 Ante Pavić M3

10 Boris Kuvačić M2

6 Alen Kapusta M1

31

5.

SAK SPLIT

20 Miljenko Bebić M1

8 Gordan Prenc M1

-

28

6.

AK VELIKA GORICA

10 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

3 Ivica Petko M3

-

13

7.

AMK DUGO SELO

8 Ivan Kolobarić M2

-

-

8

8.

AMŠKK SPLIT

4 Damir Bilić M1

-

-

4


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

ODAK SAMOBOR

20 Antun Laušin M3

12 Boško Odak M3

6 Josip Librić M3

38

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Krešimir Merlić M2

12 Tihomir Kruc M1

10 Zvonimir Agreš M1

35

3.

BOŠNJAK AUTO

15 Ante Pavić M3

10 Boris Kuvačić M2

6 Alen Kapusta M1

11

ina cronet zepter