RALLY DRUGE KATEGORIJE
ZANATLIJA-CASTROL '98

Zagreb, 07.11.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

41

3

Antun Laušin
Branko Vojvodić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

21924

0

20

2.

20

1

Miljenko Bebić
Vladimir Glad
SAK Split/AK Vel.Gorica

22370

446

15

3.

33

2

Krešimir Merlić
Silvije Krajač
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

22388

464

12

4.

29

2

Tomislav Radovanić
Tihomir Simon
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

22449

525

10

5.

36

2

Franjo Petrić
Berislav Mlinarec
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

22575

651

8

6.

22

1

Tihomir Pašić
Cvetko Viskić
AMK Opatija

22623

699

6

7.

34

2

Darko Majhut
Nikola Plovanić
AK INA Zagreb

22923

999

4

8.

21

1

Damir Staraj
Milovan Bučić
AMK Opatija

23089

1165

3

9.

43

3

Aleksandar Radovanović
Tvrtko Radovanović
AK Velika Gorica

23152

1228

2

10.

47

3

Boško Odak
Robert Vojvodić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

23523

1599

1

11.

25

1

Tihomir Kruc
Dario Veljanovski
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

23905

1981

-

12.

26

1

Goran Janković
Krešimir Rajković
AK Velika Gorica

24810

2886

-

13.

40

2

Zlatko Marek
Draško Marek
AK INA Zagreb

25018

3094

-

14.

48

3

Josip Librić
Željko Reščić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

25309

3385

-

15.

46

3

Ante Pavić
Jozo Pavić
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

25535

3611

-

16.

31

2

Denis Šroler
Tomica Plentaj
AK Velika Gorica

26769

4845

-

17.

24

1

Zvonimir Agreš
Marko Agreš
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

27109

5185

-

18.

37

2

Jozo Maričić
Ivica Graberski
AMK Oneum

28269

6345

-

19.

50

3

Saša Brlek
Igor Stričko
AK INA Zagreb

28737

6813

-

20.

32

2

Boris Kuvačić
Mario Beović
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

29665

7741

-

21.

49

3

Saša Vrlazić
Nenad Šebeđak
AK Bardahl Auto Sport

30119

8195

-

-

35

2

Ivan Kolobarić
Saša Turkalj
AMK Dugo Selo

isključeni

-

-

39

2

Marko Boltek
Mario Sekulić
AK INA Zg./AMK D.Selo

odustali

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE I

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

20

1

Miljenko Bebić
Vladimir Glad
SAK Split/AK Vel.Gorica

22370

0

20

2.

22

1

Tihomir Pašić
Cvetko Viskić
AMK Opatija

22623

253

15

3.

21

1

Damir Staraj
Milovan Bučić
AMK Opatija

23089

719

12

4.

25

1

Tihomir Kruc
Dario Veljanovski
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

23905

1535

10

5.

26

1

Goran Janković
Krešimir Rajković
AK Velika Gorica

24810

2440

8

6.

24

1

Zvonimir Agreš
Marko Agreš
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

27109

4739

6


REDOSLIJED KLASE II

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

33

2

Krešimir Merlić
Silvije Krajač
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

22388

0

20

2.

29

2

Tomislav Radovanić
Tihomir Simon
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

22449

61

15

3.

36

2

Franjo Petrić
Berislav Mlinarec
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

22575

187

12

4.

34

2

Darko Majhut
Nikola Plovanić
AK INA Zagreb

22923

535

10

5.

40

2

Zlatko Marek
Draško Marek
AK INA Zagreb

25018

2630

8

6.

31

2

Denis Šroler
Tomica Plentaj
AK Velika Gorica

26769

4381

6

7.

37

2

Jozo Maričić
Ivica Graberski
AMK Oneum

28269

5881

4

8.

32

2

Boris Kuvačić
Mario Beović
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

29665

7277

3

-

35

2

Ivan Kolobarić
Saša Turkalj
AMK Dugo Selo

isključeni

-

-

39

2

Marko Boltek
Mario Sekulić
AK INA Zg./AMK D.Selo

odustali

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE III

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

41

3

Antun Laušin
Branko Vojvodić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

21924

0

20

2.

43

3

Aleksandar Radovanović
Tvrtko Radovanović
AK Velika Gorica

23152

1228

15

3.

47

3

Boško Odak
Robert Vojvodić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

23523

1599

12

4.

48

3

Josip Librić
Željko Reščić
SAK Samobor
Odak Samobor

25309

3385

10

5.

46

3

Ante Pavić
Jozo Pavić
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

25535

3611

8

6.

50

3

Saša Brlek
Igor Stričko
AK INA Zagreb

28737

6813

6

7.

49

3

Saša Vrlazić
Nenad Šebeđak
AK Bardahl Auto Sport

30119

8195

4


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Krešimir Merlić M2

15 Tomislav Radovanić M2

12 Franjo Petrić M2

47

2.

SAK SAMOBOR

20 Antun Laušin M3

12 Boško Odak M3

10 Josip Librić M3

42

3.

AK VELIKA GORICA

15 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

8 Goran Janković M1

6 Denis Šroler M2

29

4.

AMK OPATIJA

15 Tihomir Pašić M1

12 Damir Staraj M1

-

27

5.

AK INA ZAGREB

10 Darko Majhut M2

8 Zlatko Marek M2

6 Saša Brlek M3

24

6.

SAK SPLIT

20 Miljenko Bebić M1

-

-

20

7.

AMK ONEUM

8 Ante Pavić M3

4 Jozo Maršić M2

3 Boris Kuvačić M2

15

8.

AK BARDAHL AUTO SPORT

4 Saša Vrlazić M3

-

-

4


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

ODAK SAMOBOR

20 Antun Laušin M3

12 Boško Odak M3

10 Josip Librić M3

42

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Krešimir Merlić M2

10 Tihomir Kruc M1

6 Zvonimir Agreš M1

36

3.

BOŠNJAK AUTO

8 Ante Pavić M3

3 Boris Kuvačić M2

-

11

ina cronet zepter