RALLY ZA ŽENE
27. RIJEČKI ŽENSKI AUTO-RALLY '98

Rijeka, 13.-14.06.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

4

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

24111

0

20

2.

10

3

Korana Bašić
Ana-Marija Tvrdeić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

24742

631

15

3.

6

1

Vesna Bučić
M. Kovačević
AMK Opatija

24843

732

12

4.

5

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović
Snježana Matavulj
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

24846

735

10

5.

9

3

Olga Bebić
Ines Mijatović
SAK Split
Poljoopskrba Debica

25142

1031

8

6.

1

2

Smiljka Pavić
Gorenka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

25471

1360

6

7.

11

3

Nikolina Zadravec
Gordana Čorko
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

27833

3722

4

8.

2

2

Ljiljana Kamenar
Dubravka Zaharija
AK Rijeka

28556

4445

3

9.

7

1

Dajana Aračić
Snježana Buha
AK Rijeka

29535

5424

2

10.

8

1

Jasna Brčić-Mihok
Tamara Rajšić
AMK Dugo Selo

29893

5782

1

11.

12

3

Sanja Širola
Nensi Lučić
AK Rijeka

30240

6129

-

12.

3

2

Tajana Mekiš
P. Radivoj
AK Rijeka

39292

15181

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE I

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

4

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

24111

0

20

2.

6

1

Vesna Bučić
M. Kovačević
AMK Opatija

24843

732

15

3.

5

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović
Snježana Matavulj
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

24846

735

12

4.

7

1

Dajana Aračić
Snježana Buha
AK Rijeka

29535

5424

10

5.

8

1

Jasna Brčić-Mihok
Tamara Rajšić
AMK Dugo Selo

29893

5782

8


REDOSLIJED KLASE II

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

1

2

Smiljka Pavić
Gorenka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

25471

0

20

2.

2

2

Ljiljana Kamenar
Dubravka Zaharija
AK Rijeka

28556

3085

15

3.

3

2

Tajana Mekiš
P. Radivoj
AK Rijeka

39292

13821

12


REDOSLIJED KLASE III

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

10

3

Korana Bašić
Ana-Marija Tvrdeić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

24742

0

20

2.

9

3

Olga Bebić
Ines Mijatović
SAK Split
Poljoopskrba Debica

25142

400

15

3.

11

3

Nikolina Zadravec
Gordana Čorko
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

27833

3091

12

4.

12

3

Sanja Širola
Nensi Lučić
AK Rijeka

30240

5498

10


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

15 Ljiljana Kamenar Ž2

55

2.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

-

32

3.

AMK OPATIJA

15 Vesna Bučić Ž1

-

-

15

4.

SAK SPLIT

15 Olga Bebić Ž3

-

-

15

5.

AMK DUGO SELO

8 Jasna Brčić-Mihok Ž1

-

-

8


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

CERINI ŠKODA AUTO RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

12 Palmina Pavić-Aljinović Ž1

52

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

-

32

3.

POLJOOPSKRBA DEBICA

15 Olga Bebić Ž3

-

-

15

ina cronet zepter