RALLY ZA ŽENE
NAGRADA SVETOG DUJE - P.M. '98

Split, 08.-09.05.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

11

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

21536

0

20

2.

2

3

Olga Bebić
Ines Mijatović
SAK Split
Poljoopskrba Debica

21779

243

15

3.

10

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović
Snježana Matavulj
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

22225

689

12

4.

1

3

Korana Bašić
Silvana Filipec
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

22458

922

10

5.

6

2

Smiljka Pavić
Gorenka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

23165

1629

8

6.

3

3

Nikolina Zadravec
Gordana Čorko
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

25566

4030

6

7.

8

2

Duška Gregurek
Nada Škunca
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

26437

4901

4

8.

4

3

Sanja Širola
Snježana Buha
AK Rijeka

26463

4927

3

9.

7

2

Ljiljana Kamenar
Dubravka Zaharija
AK Rijeka

27520

5984

2

10.

5

3

Jasna Glad
Željka Tadić
AK Vel.Gorica/SAK Split

29206

7670

1

11.

12

1

Marijana Kirevski
B. Keran
SAK Split

30771

9235

-

-

14

3

Sanja Jerković
S. Rošić
SAK Split

odustale

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE I

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

11

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

21536

0

20

2.

10

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović
Snježana Matavulj
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

22225

689

15

3.

12

1

Marijana Kirevski
B. Keran
SAK Split

30771

9235

12


REDOSLIJED KLASE II

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

6

2

Smiljka Pavić
Gorenka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

23165

0

20

2.

8

2

Duška Gregurek
Nada Škunca
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

26437

3272

15

3.

7

2

Ljiljana Kamenar
Dubravka Zaharija
AK Rijeka

27520

4355

12


REDOSLIJED KLASE III

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

2

3

Olga Bebić
Ines Mijatović
SAK Split
Poljoopskrba Debica

21779

0

20

2.

1

3

Korana Bašić
Silvana Filipec
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

22458

679

15

3.

3

3

Nikolina Zadravec
Gordana Čorko
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

25566

3787

12

4.

4

3

Sanja Širola
Snježana Buha
AK Rijeka

26463

4684

10

5.

5

3

Jasna Glad
Željka Tadić
AK Vel.Gorica/SAK Split

29206

7427

8

-

14

3

Sanja Jerković
S. Rošić
SAK Split

odustale

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

15 Palmina Pavić-Aljinović Ž1

55

2.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Duška Gregurek Ž2

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

42

3.

SAK SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

12 Marijana Kirevski Ž1

-

32


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

CERINI ŠKODA AUTO RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

15 Palmina Pavić-Aljinović Ž1

55

3.

POLJOOPSKRBA DEBICA

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

12 Marijana Kirevski Ž1

-

32

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

-

27

ina cronet zepter