RALLY ZA ŽENE
ZANATLIJA-CASTROL '98

Jastrebarsko, 07.11.1998.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

14

3

Olga Bebić
Ines Mijatović
SAK Split
Poljoopskrba Debica

22896

0

20

2.

2

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović
Snježana Matavulj
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

23271

375

15

3.

7

2

Smiljka Pavić
Gorenka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

23543

647

12

4.

15

3

Korana Bašić
Ana-Marija Tvrdeić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

23709

813

10

5.

10

2

Alenka Jurašić
Jasna Glad
AK Velika Gorica
Poljoopskrba Debica

25179

2283

8

6.

1

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

25599

2703

6

7.

16

3

Nikolina Zadravec
Gordana Čorko
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

27285

4389

4

8.

9

2

Duška Gregurek
Nada Škunca
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

28788

5892

3

9.

3

1

Dajana Aračić
Snježana Buha
AK Rijeka

30017

7121

2

10.

11

2

Jadranka Bahmec
Goranka Makek-Rorzecer
AK INA Zg./AK Etapa

30240

7344

1

11.

4

1

Jasna Brčić-Mihok
Tamara Rajšić
AMK Dugo Selo

30687

7791

-

12.

8

2

Ljiljana Kamenar
Dubravka Zaharija
AK Rijeka

31987

9091

-

-

17

3

Sanja Širola
Nensi Lučić
AK Rijeka

odustale

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE I

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

2

1

Palmina Pavić-Aljinović
Snježana Matavulj
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

23271

0

20

2.

1

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

25599

2328

15

3.

3

1

Dajana Aračić
Snježana Buha
AK Rijeka

30017

6746

12

4.

4

1

Jasna Brčić-Mihok
Tamara Rajšić
AMK Dugo Selo

30687

7416

10


REDOSLIJED KLASE II

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

7

2

Smiljka Pavić
Gorenka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

23543

0

20

2.

10

2

Alenka Jurašić
Jasna Glad
AK Velika Gorica
Poljoopskrba Debica

25179

1636

15

3.

9

2

Duška Gregurek
Nada Škunca
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

28788

5245

12

4.

11

2

Jadranka Bahmec
Goranka Makek-Rorzecer
AK INA Zg./AK Etapa

30240

6697

10

5.

8

2

Ljiljana Kamenar
Dubravka Zaharija
AK Rijeka

31987

8444

8


REDOSLIJED KLASE III

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

14

3

Olga Bebić
Ines Mijatović
SAK Split
Poljoopskrba Debica

22896

0

20

2.

15

3

Korana Bašić
Ana-Marija Tvrdeić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

23709

813

15

3.

16

3

Nikolina Zadravec
Gordana Čorko
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

27285

4389

12

-

17

3

Sanja Širola
Nensi Lučić
AK Rijeka

odustale

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Palmina Pavić-Aljinović Ž1

20 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

15 Luisa Božičević Ž1

55

2.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Duška Gregurek Ž2

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

39

3.

SAK SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

-

-

20

4.

AK VELIKA GORICA

15 Alenka Jurašić Ž2

-

-

15

5.

AK INA ZAGREB

10 Jadranka Bahmec Ž2

-

-

10

5.

AMK DUGO SELO

10 Jasna Brčić-Mihok Ž1

-

-

10


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

CERINI ŠKODA AUTO RIJEKA

20 Palmina Pavić-Aljinović Ž1

20 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

15 Luisa Božičević Ž1

55

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Duška Gregurek Ž2

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

39

3.

POLJOOPSKRBA DEBICA

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

15 Alenka Jurašić Ž2

-

35

ina cronet zepter