MEĐUNARODNA AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
18. BUZETSKI DANI '99
Buzet, 18.-19.09.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

51

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnmik-Segafredo Lancia Delta HF Int. Evo

5.06.710

0.000

10

2.

80

CN

Dražen Belohradski AMK Automania Racing Prototip PRC Opel

5.10.878

4.168

8

3.

42

H8

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Opel Kadett GSi 16V

5.20.967

14.257

6

4.

1

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.29.755

23.045

5

5.

3

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.30.218

23.508

4

6.

41

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

5.31.461

24.751

3

7.

4

N3

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.33.017

26.307

2

8.

7

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.37.811

31.101

1

9.

47

H8

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally 3

5.43.067

36.357

-

10.

60

A4

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Swift GTi

5.49.272

42.562

-

11.

59

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki
Zanatlija Castrol
Suzuki Swift GTi

5.50.832

44.122

-

12.

16

N2

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

5.53.892

47.182

-

13.

43

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Fiat Ritmo

5.57.675

50.965

-

14.

45

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

5.59.223

52.513

-

15.

31

N1

Silvano Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.59.505

52.795

-

16.

90

A6

Elvis Ipša AMK Buzet Lancia Delta HF Int. Evo

5.59.792

53.083

-

17.

26

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.59.974

53.264

-

18.

25

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.02.885

56.175

-

19.

44

H

Rajko Vlah AMD Matulji Racing Renault 5 GT Turbo

6.04.098

57.388

-

20.

64

A4

Mladen Sigurnjak AK Klek Suzuki Swift GTi

6.05.405

58.695

-

21.

28

N1

Darko Ladavac Istra Racing Team Pazin Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.08.358

1.01.648

-

22.

40

N1

Kristijan Leitner AMD Zanatlija Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.11.952

1.05.242

-

23.

27

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.14.348

1.07.638

-

24.

18

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

6.15.961

1.09.251

-

25.

46

H8

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka Fiat 128

6.17.882

1.11.172

-

26.

29

N1

Josip Matić SAK Split Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.24.468

1.17.758

-

27.

39

N1

Zoran Srok AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.33.476

1.26.766

-

28.

66

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

6.44.192

1.37.482

-

-

9

N3

Juraj Šebalj AK Delta Ford Escort RS Cosworth

odustao

-

-

48

H8

Kruno Stipetić AK Klek Fiat 128 SC

odustao

-

-

36

N1

Sanjin Sirotić AMK Buzet Peugeot 106 Rallye

nije startao

-


KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

31

N1

Silvano Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.59.505

0.000

20

2.

26

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.59.974

0.469

15

3.

25

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.02.885

3.380

12

4.

28

N1

Darko Ladavac Istra Racing Team Pazin Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.08.358

8.853

10

5.

40

N1

Kristijan Leitner AMD Zanatlija Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.11.952

12.447

8

6.

27

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.14.348

14.843

6

7.

29

N1

Josip Matić SAK Split Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.24.468

24.963

4

8.

39

N1

Zoran Srok AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.33.476

33.971

3

-

36

N1

Sanjin Sirotić AMK Buzet Peugeot 106 Rallye

nije startao

-


KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

16

N2

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

5.53.892

0.000

10

2.

18

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

6.15.961

22.069

7,5

KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

1

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.29.755

0.000

20

2.

3

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.30.218

0.463

15

3.

4

N3

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.33.017

3.262

12

4.

7

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.37.811

8.056

10

-

9

N3

Juraj Šebalj AK Delta Ford Escort RS Cosworth

odustao

-


KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

60

A4

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Swift GTi

5.49.272

0.000

10

2.

59

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki
Zanatlija Castrol
Suzuki Swift GTi

5.50.832

1.560

7,5

3.

64

A4

Mladen Sigurnjak AK Klek Suzuki Swift GTi

6.05.405

16.133

6

4.

66

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

6.44.192

54.920

5

KLASA A6

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

51

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnmik-Segafredo Lancia Delta HF Int. Evo

5.06.710

0.000

10

2.

90

A6

Elvis Ipša AMK Buzet Lancia Delta HF Int. Evo

5.59.792

53.083

7,5


KLASA H8

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

42

H8

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Opel Kadett GSi 16V

5.20.967

0.000

20

2.

41

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

5.31.461

10.494

15

3.

47

H8

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally 3

5.43.067

22.100

12

4.

43

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Fiat Ritmo

5.57.675

36.708

10

5.

45

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

5.59.223

38.256

8

6.

46

H8

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka Fiat 128

6.17.882

56.915

6

-

48

H8

Kruno Stipetić AK Klek Fiat 128 SC

odustao

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AK ZAGREB 20 Boris Durlen N3 15 Silvio Bajde N3

12 Aleksandar Božović N3

47

2.

AMD MATULJI RACING 12 Moreno Luksetić N1

10 Dean Saftić N3

10 Denis Slavić H8

32

3.

SAK SPLIT 20 Branko Krstulović H8

5 Branko Ganzulić A4

4 Josip Matić N1

29

4.

AK KLEK 15 Milan Brozinić H8 6 Mladen Sigurnjak A4

-

21

5.

AMK TOTAL 20 Silvano Vivoda N1

-

-

20

6.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO 10 Niko Pulić A6

10 Maro Franić A4

-

20

7.

AMD KVARNER

15 Ivan Pokos N1

-

-

15

8.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 8 Kristijan Leitner N1

6 Tibor Hitri N1

-

14

9.

AMK SKOK RACING 12 Edi Milokanović H8

-

-

12

10.

ISTRA RACING TEAM PAZIN 10 Darko Ladavac N1

-

-

10

11.

AK PULA-ROVINJ 8 Mario Delmoro H8

-

-

8

12.

AK 92 7,5 Boro Mateša N2

-

-

7,5

13.

AMK BUZET 7,5 Elvis Ipša A6

-

-

7,5

14.

AMK STUBAKI 7,5 Ivan Šalec A4

-

-

7,5

15.

AK RIJEKA 6 Vlado Božičević H8

-

-

6


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM 20 Boris Durlen N3 15 Silvio Bajde N3

12 Aleksandar Božović N3

47

2.

ZANATLIJA CASTROL

20 Branko Krstulović H8

15 Milan Brozinić H8

7,5 Ivan Šalec A4

42,5

3.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA II

12 Moreno Luksetić N1

10 Denis Slavić H8

-

22

3.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA I

15 Ivan Pokos N1

6 Tibor Hitri N1

-

21

INA-Industrija nafte