MEĐUNARODNA AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
5. NAGRADA DUBROVNIKA VALVOLINE '99
Dubrovnik, 16.-17.10.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

5

CN

Dražen Belohradski AMK Automania Racing Prototip PRC Opel

4.55.956

0.000

10

2.

12

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnmik-Segafredo Lancia Delta HF Int. Evo

4.56.971

1.015

8

3.

86

H8

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Opel Kadett GSi 16V

5.07.497

11.541

6

4.

85

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

5.11.848

15.892

5

5.

40

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.13.088

17.132

4

6.

43

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.15.565

19.609

3

7.

44

N3

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.16.009

20.053

2

8.

60

N2

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

5.32.083

36.127

1

9.

89

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

5.32.163

36.207

-

10.

64

N2

Ivica Magdić AMD Kvarner Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.36.464

40.508

-

11.

91

H8

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally 3

5.36.939

40.983

-

12.

21

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki
Zanatlija Castrol
Suzuki Swift GTi

5.40.650

44.694

-

13.

96

H8

Mirko Pendo AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Abarth

5.42.376

46.420

-

14.

55

N2

Antun Đurašić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Ford Escort RS 2000

5.44.790

48.834

-

15.

59

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.46.443

50.487

-

16.

26

A4

Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Peugeot 205 Rallye

5.47.328

51.372

-

17.

77

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.49.888

53.932

-

18.

76

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.50.425

54.469

-

19.

82

N1

Kristijan Leitner AMD Zanatlija Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.52.723

56.767

-

20.

73

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.57.423

1.01.467

-

21.

63

N2

Krešimir Bodnaruk AK Zagreb Renault Clio Williams

6.03.574

1.07.618

-

22.

95

H8

Kruno Stipetić AK Klek Fiat 128 SC

6.14.985

1.19.009

-

23.

78

N1

Božo Prnić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Renault Clio 1.4 RT

6.29.591

1.33.635

-

24.

74

N1

Željko Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Renault Clio 1.4 RT

6.30.693

1.34.737

-

-

23

A4

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Swift GTi

odustao

-

-

50

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

odustao

-

-

58

N2

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Opel Astra GSi 16V

odustao

-

-

75

N1

Silvano Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

odustao

-

-

88

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Citroën AX Sport

odustao

-


KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

77

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.49.888

0.000

20

2.

76

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.50.425

0.537

15

3.

82

N1

Kristijan Leitner AMD Zanatlija Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.52.723

2.835

12

4.

73

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.57.423

7.535

10

5.

78

N1

Božo Prnić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Renault Clio 1.4 RT

6.29.591

39.703

8

6.

74

N1

Željko Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Renault Clio 1.4 RT

6.30.693

40.805

6

-

75

N1

Silvano Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

odustao

-


KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

60

N2

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

5.32.083

0.000

20

2.

64

N2

Ivica Magdić AMD Kvarner Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.36.464

4.381

15

3.

55

N2

Antun Đurašić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Ford Escort RS 2000

5.44.790

12.707

12

4.

59

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.46.443

14.360

10

5.

63

N2

Krešimir Bodnaruk AK Zagreb Renault Clio Williams

6.03.574

31.491

8

-

58

N2

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Opel Astra GSi 16V

odustao

-


KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

40

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.13.088

0.000

20

2.

43

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.15.565

2.477

15

3.

44

N3

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.16.009

2.921

12

-

50

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

odustao

-


KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

21

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki
Zanatlija Castrol
Suzuki Swift GTi

5.40.650

0.000

20

2.

26

A4

Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Peugeot 205 Rallye

5.47.328

6.678

15

-

23

A4

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Swift GTi

odustao

-


KLASA A6

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

12

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnmik-Segafredo Lancia Delta HF Int. Evo

4.56.971

0.000

10


KLASA H8

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

86

H8

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Opel Kadett GSi 16V

5.07.497

0.000

20

2.

85

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

5.11.848

4.351

15

3.

89

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

5.32.163

24.666

12

4.

91

H8

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally 3

5.36.939

29.442

10

5.

96

H8

Mirko Pendo AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Abarth

5.42.376

34.879

8

6.

95

H8

Kruno Stipetić AK Klek Fiat 128 SC

6.14.985

1.07.468

6

-

88

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Citroën AX Sport

odustao

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AK ZAGREB 20 Boris Durlen N3 20 Dino Mađarić N2 15 Silvio Bajde N2

55

2.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO 15 Đivo Franić A4

12 Antun Đurašić N2

10 Niko Pulić A6

37

3.

AMD KVARNER

15 Ivica Magdić N2

15 Ivan Pokos N1

-

30

4.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 12 Kristijan Leitner N1

10 Tibor Hitri N1

-

22

5.

AK KLEK 15 Milan Brozinić H8 6 Kruno Stipetić H8

-

21

6.

AMD MATULJI RACING 20 Moreno Luksetić N1

-

-

20

7.

AMK STUBAKI 20 Ivan Šalec A4

-

-

20

8.

SAK SPLIT 20 Branko Krstulović H8

-

-

20

9.

AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Mario Delmoro H8

-

-

12

10.

AK 92 10 Boro Mateša N2

-

-

10

11.

AMK SKOK RACING 10 Edi Milokanović H8

-

-

10


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

ZANATLIJA CASTROL

20 Branko Krstulović H8

20 Ivan Šalec A4

15 Milan Brozinić H8

55

2.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM 20 Boris Durlen N3 15 Silvio Bajde N2

12 Aleksandar Božović N3

47

3.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA I

15 Ivan Pokos N1

10 Tibor Hitri N1

-

25

4.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA II

20 Moreno Luksetić N1

-

-

20

INA-Industrija nafte