AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
2. NAGRADA GRADA OGULINA '99
Ogulin, 11.-12.06.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

85

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

4.35.469

0.000

10

2.

4

ST

Ozren Granda AMD Zanatlija-Castrol BMW 320i

4.36.396

0.927

8

3.

44

N3

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.38.722.

3.253

6

4.

40

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.43.724

8.255

5

5.

1

CN

Dražen Belohradski AMK Automania Racing Prototip PRC Opel

4.50.716

15.247

4

6.

53

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

4.54.438

19.065

3

7.

56

N2

Tomislav Hruškar AK Zelina Peugeot 306 S16

4.54.534

19.065

2

8.

21

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki
Zanatlija Castrol
Suzuki Swift GTi

4.56.051

20.582

1

9.

23

A4

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Swift GTi

5.00.418

24.949

-

10.

50

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.01.629

26.160

-

11.

60

N2

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

5.02.338

26.869

-

12.

43

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.02.776

27.307

-

13.

91

H8

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca 1100 Rally

5.03.149

27.680

-

14.

77

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.04.820

29.351

-

15.

72

N1

Josip Matić SAK Split Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.05.690

30.221

-

16.

95

H8

Kruno Stipetić AK Klek Fiat 128 SC

5.06.549

31.080

-

17.

76

N1

Silvano Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.06.956

31.487

-

18.

99

H8

Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka Fiat Uno 70S

5.07.981

32.512

-

19.

73

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.08.880

33.411

-

20.

89

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

5.09.671

34.202

-

21.

88

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Fiat Ritmo

5.14.858

39.389

-

22.

59

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.15.140

39.671

-

23.

26

A4

Mladen Sigurnjak AK Klek Suzuki Swift GTi

5.18.729

43.260

-

24.

83

N1

Darko Ladavac Istra Racing Team Pazin Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.19.818

44.349

-

25.

94

H8

Mario Mofardin AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo

5.20.719

45.250

-

26.

48

N3

Antun Filipec AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.23.663

48.194

-

27.

84

N1

Alenka Jurašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Renault Clio 1.4 RT

5.26.540

51.071

-

28.

97

H8

Kristijan Marinić AK Klek Volkswagen Golf GTI

5.27.321

51.862

-

29.

78

N1

Igor Drnjević AMD Forticar Šport Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.28.503

53.034

-

30.

64

N2

Ivica Magdić AMD Kvarner Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.29.892

54.423

-

31.

28

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

6.14.510

1.39.041

-

-

58

N2

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 306 S16

odustao

-

-

29

A4

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 205 Rallye

odustao

-

-

82

A4

Boris Radalj AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 205 Rallye

odustao

-

-

86

H8

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Opel Kadett GSi

odustao

-

-

74

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

nije startao

-


KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

77

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.04.820

0.000

20

2.

72

N1

Josip Matić SAK Split Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.05.690

0.870

15

3.

76

N1

Silvano Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.06.956

2.136

12

4.

73

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.08.880

4.060

10

5.

83

N1

Darko Ladavac Istra Racing Team Pazin Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.19.818

14.998

8

6.

84

N1

Alenka Jurašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Renault Clio 1.4 RT

5.26.540

21.720

6

7.

78

N1

Igor Drnjević AMD Forticar Šport Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.28.503

23.683

4

-

74

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

nije startao

-


KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

53

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

4.54.438

0.000

20

2.

56

N2

Tomislav Hruškar AK Zelina Peugeot 306 S16

4.54.534

0.096

15

3.

60

N2

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

5.02.338

7.900

12

4.

59

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.15.140

20.702

10

5.

64

N2

Ivica Magdić AMD Kvarner Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.29.892

35.454

8

-

58

N2

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 306 S16

odustao

-

KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

44

N3

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.38.722

0.000

20

2.

40

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.43.724

5.002

15

3.

50

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.01.629

22.907

12

4.

43

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.02.776

24.054

10

5.

48

N3

Antun Filipec AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.23.663

44.941

8


KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

21

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki
Zanatlija Castrol
Suzuki Swift GTi

4.56.051

0.000

20

2.

23

A4

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Swift GTi

5.00.418

4.367

15

3.

26

A4

Mladen Sigurnjak AK Klek Suzuki Swift GTi

5.18.729

22.678

12

4.

28

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

6.14.510

1.18.459

10

-

29

A4

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 205 Rallye

odustao

-

-

82

A4

Boris Radalj AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 205 Rallye

odustao

-


KLASA ST7

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

4

ST

Ozren Granda AMD Zanatlija-Castrol BMW 320i

4.36.396

0.000

10


KLASA H8

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

85

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

4.35.469

0.000

20

2.

91

H8

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca 1100 Rally

5.03.149

27.680

15

3.

95

H8

Kruno Stipetić AK Klek Fiat 128 SC

5.06.549

31.080

12

4.

99

H8

Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka Fiat Uno 70S

5.07.981

32.512

10

5.

89

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

5.09.671

34.202

8

6.

88

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Fiat Ritmo

5.14.858

39.389

6

7.

94

H8

Mario Mofardin AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Ritmo

5.20.719

45.250

4

8.

97

H8

Kristijan Marinić AK Klek Volkswagen Golf GTI

5.27.321

51.862

3

-

86

H8

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Opel Kadett GSi

odustao

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AK ZAGREB 20 Aleksandar Božović N3 20 Sebastijan Bertol N2

15 Boris Durlen N3

55

2.

AK KLEK 20 Milan Brozinić H8 12 Mladen Sigurnjak A4

12 Kruno Stipetić H8

44

3.

AMD MATULJI RACING 20 Moreno Luksetić N1 12 Dean Saftić N3 6 Denis Slavić H8

38

4.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 10 Ozren Granda ST7

10 Tibor Hitri N1

6 Alenka Jurašić N1

26

5.

SAK SPLIT 15 Josip Matić N1

10 Branko Ganzulić A4

-

25

6.

AMK STUBAKI 20 Ivan Šalec A4

-

-

20

7.

AK ZELINA 15 Tomislav Hruškar N2

-

-

15

8.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO 15 Maro Franić A4

-

-

15

9.

AMK SKOK RACING 15 Edi Milokanović H8

-

-

15

10.

AMK TOTAL 12 Silvano Vivoda N1

-

-

12

11.

AK PULA-ROVINJ 8 Mario Delmoro H8

4 Mario Mofardin H8

-

12

12.

AK 92 10 Boro Mateša N2

-

-

10

13.

AK RIJEKA 10 Zdenko Cutvarić H8

-

-

10

14.

AMD KVARNER

8 Ivica Magdić N2

-

-

8

15.

ISTRA RACING TEAM PAZIN 8 Darko Ladavac N1

-

-

8

16.

AMD FORTICAR ŠPORT 4 Igor Drnjević N1

-

-

4


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM 20 Aleksandar Božović N3 15 Boris Durlen N3

10 Silvio Bajde N3

45

2.

ZANATLIJA CASTROL

20 Ivan Šalec A4

20 Milan Brozinić H8

-

40

3.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA II 20 Moreno Luksetić N1

6 Denis Slavić H8

-

26

4.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA I

10 Tibor Hitri N1

-

-

10


REDOSLIJED KUPA
TOTAL DUNLOP KUP

INA-Industrija nafte