MEĐUNARODNA AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
27. INTERNATIONAL RECHBERGRENNEN '99
Rechberg, 01.-02.05.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

101

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo BMW M3

5.08.022

0.000

10

2.

43

CN

Dražen Belohradski AMK Automania Racing Prototip PRC Opel

5.16.340

8.318

8

3.

70

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

5.23.105

15.083

6

4.

130

N3

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo BMW M3

5.27.210

19.188

5

5.

84

H8

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Citroën AX Sport

5.27.305

19.283

4

6.

147

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.33.084

25.062

3

7.

141

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.35.093

27.071

2

8.

152

N2

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 306 S16

5.39.075

31.053

1

9.

151

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

5.41.607

33.585

-

10.

143

N2

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

5.48.219

40.197

-

11.

126

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift GTi

5.54.516

46.494

-

12.

62

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Fiat Ritmo

5.57.619

49.597

-

13.

121

A4

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Suzuki Swift GTi

6.01.065

53.043

-

14.

80

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

6.02.040

54.018

-

15.

76

H8

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca 1100

6.04.931

56.909

-

16.

183

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.09.301

1.01.279

-

17.

123

A4

Mladen Sigurnjak AK Klek Suzuki Swift GTi

6.11.332

1.03.310

-

18.

185

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.13.209

1.05.187

-

-

142

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

isključen

-

KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

183

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.09.301

0.000

20

2.

185

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

6.13.209

3.908

15


KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

152

N2

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 306 S16

5.39.075

0.000

20

2.

151

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

5.41.607

2.532

15

3.

143

N2

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

5.48.219

9.144

12

KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

130

N3

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo BMW M3

5.27.210

0.000

20

2.

147

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.33.084

5.874

15

3.

141

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

5.35.093

7.883

12

-

142

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

isključen

-

KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

126

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki Suzuki Swift GTi

5.54.516

0.000

20

2.

121

A4

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Suzuki Swift GTi

6.01.065

6.549

15

3.

123

A4

Mladen Sigurnjak AK Klek Suzuki Swift GTi

6.11.332

16.816

12


KLASA A6

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

101

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo BMW M3

5.08.022

0.000

20


KLASA H8

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

70

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

5.23.105

15.083

20

2.

84

H8

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Citroën AX Sport

5.27.305

19.283

15

3.

62

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Fiat Ritmo

5.57.619

49.597

12

4.

80

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

6.02.040

54.018

10

5.

76

H8

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca 1100

6.04.931

56.909

8


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AK ZAGREB 15 Boris Durlen N3 15 Sebastijan Bertol N2

12 Dino Mađarić N2

42

2.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO 20 Dubravko Čikor N3 20 Niko Pulić A6

-

40

3.

AMD KVARNER

20 Dino Buković N2

20 Ivan Pokos N1

-

40

4.

AMD MATULJI RACING 15 Moreno Luksetić N1 12 Dean Saftić N3

12 Denis Slavić H8

39

5.

AK KLEK 20 Milan Brozinić H8 12 Mladen Sigurnjak A4

-

32

6.

AMK STUBAKI 20 Ivan Šalec A4

-

-

20

7.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 15 Tibor Hitri A4

-

-

15

8.

SAK SPLIT 15 Branko Krstulović H8

-

-

15

9.

AK PULA-ROVINJ 10 Mario Delmoro H8

-

-

10

10.

AMK SKOK RACING 8 Edi Milokanović H8

-

-

8


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA I

20 Dino Buković N2

20 Ivan Pokos N1

15 Tibor Hitri A4

55

2.

ZANATLIJA CASTROL 20 Milan Brozinić H8

15 Branko Krstulović H8

-

35

3.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA II

15 Moreno Luksetić N1

12 Denis Slavić H8

-

27

4.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM 15 Boris Durlen N3

-

-

15

INA-Industrija nafte