formula

1. 01.-02.05.99. - Rechberg (A)
2. 22.-23.05.99. - Buzet
3. 28.-30.05.99. - Učka
4. 12.-13.06.99. - Ogulin
5. 17.-18.07.99. - Kutjevo
6. 31.-01.08.99. - Ilirska Bistrica (SLO)
7. 14.-15.08.99. - Gorjanci (SLO)
8. 11.-12.09.99. - Sljeme
9. 18.-19.09.99. - Buzet
10. 02.-03.10.99. - Split
11. 16.-17.10.99. - Dubrovnik

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
DISCIPLINA A02 - UTRKE NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA


KONAČNI REZULTATI PO ZAVRŠETKU SEZONE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

Vozač

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Ukup.

1.

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

10

x

-

- 10 8 x isk 10 10 8

56

2.

Milan Brozinić AK Klek

6

x

8

10 8 1 x 3 3 4 5

48

3.

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb

3

x

6

5 6 5 x 5 5 5 4

44

4.

Dražen Belohradski Automania Racing

8

x

-

4 - 10 x od 8 - 10

40

5.

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb

-

x

10

6 1 - x 8 2 6 2

35

6.

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb

isk

x

5

0 5 6 x 6 4 3 3

32

7.

Branko Krstulović SAK Split

4

x

-

od - 2 x 10 6 2 6

30

8.

Ozren Granda AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

-

x

-

8 - - x - - 8 -

16

9.

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing

2

x

3

0 4 4 x 1 1 1 od

16

10.

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner

1

x

2

od 3 od x 0 - 0 od

6

11.

Dubravko Čikor AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo

5

x

-

- - - x - - - -

5

12.

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing

0

x

0

0 2 3 x - 0 0 0

5

13.

Davor Jurjević AK Zagreb

-

x

4

- - - x - - - -

4

14.

Nenad Lončarić AK Astra

-

x

-

- - - x 4 - - -

4

15.

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb

0

x

1

3 od - x - - - -

4

16.

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb

0

x

-

0 - 0 x 2 0 0 1

3

17.

Tomislav Hruškar AK Zelina

-

x

-

2 - - x - - - -

2

18.

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki

0

x

0

1 0 isk x 0 0 0 0

1


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Ukup.

1.

AK ZAGREB

42

x

47

55 22,5 55 x 47 47 32,5 55

403

2.

AMD MATULJI RACING

39

x

35

38 38 37 x 8 32 32 20

279

3.

AK KLEK

32

x

30

44 32 27 x 23 21 34 21

264

4.

AMD KVARNER

40

x

34

8 20 15 x 17,5 15 50 30

229,5

5.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO

40

x

20

15 17,5 40 x 14 20 17,5 37

221

6.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15

x

15

26 15 20 x 14 14 28 22

169

7.

SAK SPLIT

15

x

12

25 - 15 x 20 29 24 20

160

8.

AMK STUBAKI

20

x

12

20 10 0 x 50 7,5 10 20

149,5

9.

AMK SKOK RACING

8

x

12

15 15 20 x - 12 6 10

98

10.

AMK TOTAL

-

x

15

12 8 12 x 19 20 8 0

94

11.

AK PULA ROVINJ

10

x

8

12 14 8 x 12 8 10 12

94

12.

AK 92

-

x

6

10 7,5 - x 10 7,5 12 10

63

13.

ISTRA RACING TEAM PAZIN

-

x

10

8 12 0 x 3 10 10 -

53

14.

AK RIJEKA

-

x

14

10 8 6 x - 6 - -

44

15.

AMK SIGET

-

x

-

- - - x 27 - - -

27

16.

AK ZELINA

-

x

-

15 - - x - - - -

15

17.

AMD FORTICAR ŠPORT

-

x

8

4 - - x - - - -

12

18.

AMK BUZET

-

x

-

- - - x - 7,5 3 -

10,5

19.

AK ASTRA

-

x

-

- - - x 10 - - -

10

-

AK AUTO KLUB

-

x

0

- - - x - - - -

0

-

AK DELTA

-

x

-

- - - x - 0 - -

0


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Ukup.

1.

ZANATLIJA CASTROL

35

x

32

40 30 27 x 55 42,5 45 55

361,5

2.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM

15

x

47

45 22,5 35 x 47 47 23,5 47

329

3.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA I

55

x

45

10 35 35 x 25,5 21 52 25

303,5

4.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA II

27

x

31

26 32 25 x 0 22 27 20

210

REDOSLIJED GRUPA I KLASA

INA-Industrija nafte