AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
NAGRADA KAŠTELA '99
Kaštela, 02.-03.10.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

2

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnmik-Segafredo Lancia Delta HF Int. Evo

3.47.12

0.00

10

2.

4

ST

Ozren Granda AMD Zanatlija-Castrol BMW 320i

3.54.56

7.44

8

3.

44

N3

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

3.58.00

10.98

6

4.

40

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

3.58.13

11.01

5

5.

85

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

3.58.70

11.58

4

6.

43

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

3.59.61

12.49

3

7.

86

H8

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Opel Kadett GSi 16V

4.03.42

16.30

2

8.

50

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.06.52

19.40

1

9.

88

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Citroën AX Sport

4.13.82

26.70

-

10.

58

N2

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 306 S16

4.13.91

26.79

-

11.

60

N2

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

4.14.58

27.46

-

12.

21

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki
Zanatlija Castrol
Suzuki Swift GTi

4.23.09

35.97

-

13.

89

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

4.24.33

37.21

-

14.

59

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

4.26.29

39.17

-

15.

26

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.28.42

41.30

-

16.

77

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.28.55

41.43

-

17.

73

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.30.23

43.11

-

18.

85

H8

Kruno Stipetić AK Klek Fiat 128 SC

4.30.48

43.36

-

19.

47

H8

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally 3

4.30.55

43.43

-

20.

83

N1

Darko Ladavac Istra Racing Team Pazin Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.31.27

44.15

-

21.

23

A4

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Swift GTi

4.31.44

44.32

-

22.

75

N1

Silvano Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.32.21

45.09

-

23.

65

N2

Andreja Petrić AMD Kvarner Opel Astra GSi 16V

4.33.95

46.83

-

24.

82

N1

Kristijan Leitner AMD Zanatlija Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.34.94

47.82

-

25.

64

N2

Ivica Magdić AMD Kvarner Ford Escort RS 2000

4.35.10

47.98

-

26.

72

N1

Damir Katunarić SAK Split Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.35.88

48.76

-

27.

80

N1

Sanjin Sirotić AMK Buzet Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.38.51

51.39

-

28.

25

A4

Mladen Sigurnjak AK Klek Suzuki Swift GTi

4.38.83

51.71

-

29.

28

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

4.58.51

1.01.39

-

-

96

H8

Mario Jukić SAK Split BMW M3

odustao

-


KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

26

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.28.42

0.00

20

2.

77

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.28.55

0.13

15

3.

73

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.30.23

1.81

12

4.

83

N1

Darko Ladavac Istra Racing Team Pazin Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.31.27

2.85

10

5.

75

N1

Silvano Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.32.21

3.79

8

6.

82

N1

Kristijan Leitner AMD Zanatlija Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.34.94

6.52

6

7.

72

N1

Damir Katunarić SAK Split Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.35.88

7.46

4

8.

80

N1

Sanjin Sirotić AMK Buzet Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.38.51

10.09

3


KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

58

N2

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 306 S16

4.13.91

0.00

20

2.

60

N2

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

4.14.58

0.67

15

3.

59

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

4.26.29

12.38

12

4.

65

N2

Andreja Petrić AMD Kvarner Opel Astra GSi 16V

4.33.95

20.04

10

5.

64

N2

Ivica Magdić AMD Kvarner Ford Escort RS 2000

4.35.10

21.19

8


KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

44

N3

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

3.58.00

0.00

10

2.

40

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

3.58.13

0.13

7,5

3.

43

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

3.59.61

1.61

6

4.

50

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.06.52

8.52

5


KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

21

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki
Zanatlija Castrol
Suzuki Swift GTi

4.23.09

0.00

10

2.

23

A4

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Swift GTi

4.31.44

8.35

7,5

3.

25

A4

Mladen Sigurnjak AK Klek Suzuki Swift GTi

4.38.83

15.74

6

4.

28

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

4.58.51

35.42

5

KLASA A6

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

2

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnmik-Segafredo Lancia Delta HF Int. Evo

3.47.12

0.00

10


KLASA ST7

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

4

ST

Ozren Granda AMD Zanatlija-Castrol BMW 320i

3.54.56

0.00

10


KLASA H8

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

85

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

3.58.70

0.00

20

2.

86

H8

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Opel Kadett GSi 16V

4.03.42

4.72

15

3.

88

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Citroën AX Sport

4.13.82

15.12

12

4.

89

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

4.24.33

25.63

10

5.

85

H8

Kruno Stipetić AK Klek Fiat 128 SC

4.30.48

31.78

8

6.

47

H8

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca Rally 3

4.30.55

31.85

6

-

96

H8

Mario Jukić SAK Split BMW M3

odustao

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AMD KVARNER

20 Dino Buković N2

20 Ivan Pokos N1

10 Andreja Petrić N2

50

2.

AK KLEK 20 Milan Brozinić H8 8 Kruno Stipetić H8

6 Mladen Sigurnjak A4

34

3.

AK ZAGREB 15 Dino Mađarić N2 10 Aleksandar Božović N3 7,5 Boris Durlen N3

32,5

4.

AMD MATULJI RACING 15 Moreno Luksetić N1

12 Denis Slavić H8

5 Dean Saftić N3

32

5.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 12 Tibor Hitri N1

10 Ozren Granda ST7

6 Kristijan Leitner N1

28

6.

SAK SPLIT 15 Branko Krstulović H8

5 Branko Ganzulić A4

4 Damir Katunarić N1

24

7.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO 10 Niko Pulić A6

7,5 Maro Franić A4

-

17,5

8.

AK 92 12 Boro Mateša N2

-

-

12

9.

ISTRA RACING TEAM PAZIN 10 Darko Ladavac N1

-

-

10

10.

AMK STUBAKI 10 Ivan Šalec A4

-

-

10

11.

AK PULA-ROVINJ 10 Mario Delmoro H8

-

-

10

12.

AMK TOTAL 8 Silvano Vivoda N1

-

-

8

13.

AMK SKOK RACING 6 Edi Milokanović H8

-

-

6

14.

AMK BUZET 3 Sanjin Sirotić N1

-

-

3


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA I

20 Dino Buković N2

20 Ivan Pokos N1

12 Tibor Hitri N1

52

2.

ZANATLIJA CASTROL

20 Milan Brozinić H8

15 Branko Krstulović H8

10 Ivan Šalec A4

45

3.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA II

15 Moreno Luksetić N1

12 Denis Slavić H8

-

27

4.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM 10 Aleksandar Božović N3 7,5 Boris Durlen N3

6 Silvio Bajde N3

23,5

INA-Industrija nafte