STRANICE ORGANIZATORA:
7. Nagrada Stubičkih Toplica


MEĐUNARODNA AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
7. NAGRADA STUBIČKIH TOPLICA '99
Pila-Hunjka, 10.-11.09.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

42

H8

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Opel Kadett GSi 16V

11.29.101

0.000

10

2.

4

N3

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

11.35.155

6.054

8

3.

3

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

11.50.344

21.243

6

4.

1

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

11.51.394

22.293

5

5.

5

N3

Nenad Lončarić AK Astra Mitsubishi lancer Evo V

11.52.190

23.089

4

6.

41

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

12.01.548

32.447

3

7.

16

N2

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

12.26.260

57.159

2

8.

7

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

12.30.515

1.01.414

1

9.

59

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki
Zanatlija Castrol
Suzuki Swift GTi

12.42.658

1.13.557

-

10.

14

N2

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Opel Astra GSi 16V

12.46.677

1.17.576

-

11.

61

A4

Tomislav Škalić AMK Siget Suzuki Swift GTi

12.48.891

1.19.790

-

12.

39

N1

Neno Hursa AMK Stubaki Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.04.874

1.35.773

-

13.

31

N1

Silvano Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.08.282

1.39.181

-

14.

29

N1

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.10.118

1.41.017

-

15.

45

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

13.12.410

1.43.309

-

16.

26

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.13.407

1.44.306

-

17.

27

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.16.189

1.47.088

-

18.

36

N1

Branimir Kučko AMD Zanatlija Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.24.584

1.55.483

-

19.

37

N1

Željko Hitrec AMK Total Renault Clio 1.4 RT

13.42.837

2.13.736

-

20.

60

A4

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Swift GTi

13.48.340

2.19.239

-

21.

28

N1

Darko Ladavac Istra Racing Team Pazin Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.48.584

2.19.483

-

22.

65

A4

Boro Mateša AK 92 Suzuki Swift GTi

13.49.681

2.20.580

-

23.

64

A4

Mladen Sigurnjak AK Klek Suzuki Swift GTi

13.50.322

2.21.221

-

24.

9

N3

Antun Filipec AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth

14.08.147

2.39.046

-

25.

46

H8

Darko Bezak AMK Stubaki Fiat Ritmo

14.35.718

3.06.617

-

26.

38

N1

Božo Prnić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Renault Clio 1.4 RT

14.57.666

3.28.565

-

-

51

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnmik-Segafredo Lancia Delta HF Int. Evo

isključen

-

-

12

N3

Saša Stanišić AK Astra Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD

odustao

-

-

25

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

odustao

-

-

35

N1

Saša Bitterman AK Astra Peugeot 106 Rallye

odustao

-

-

43

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Fiat Ritmo

odustao

-

-

62

A4

Boris Radalj AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 205 Rallye

odustao

-

-

80

CN

Dražen Belohradski AMK Automania Racing Prototip PRC Opel

odustao

-


KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

39

N1

Neno Hursa AMK Stubaki Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.04.874

0.000

20

2.

31

N1

Silvano Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.08.282

3.408

15

3.

29

N1

Tomislav Markt AMK Siget Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.10.118

5.244

12

4.

26

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.13.407

8.533

10

5.

27

N1

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.16.189

11.315

8

6.

36

N1

Branimir Kučko AMD Zanatlija Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.24.584

19.710

6

7.

37

N1

Željko Hitrec AMK Total Renault Clio 1.4 RT

13.42.837

37.963

4

8.

28

N1

Darko Ladavac Istra Racing Team Pazin Peugeot 106 Rallye

13.48.584

43.710

3

9.

38

N1

Božo Prnić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Renault Clio 1.4 RT

14.57.666

1.52.792

2

-

25

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

odustao

-

-

35

N1

Saša Bitterman AK Astra Peugeot 106 Rallye

odustao

-


KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

16

N2

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

12.26.260

0.000

10

2.

14

N2

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Opel Astra GSi 16V

12.46.677

20.417

7,5


KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

4

N3

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

11.35.155

0.000

20

2.

3

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

11.50.344

15.189

15

3.

1

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

11.51.394

16.239

12

4.

5

N3

Nenad Lončarić AK Astra Mitsubishi lancer Evo V

11.52.190

17.035

10

5.

7

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

12.30.515

55.360

8

6.

9

N3

Antun Filipec AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth

14.08.147

2.32.992

6

-

12

N3

Saša Stanišić AK Astra Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD

odustao

-


KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

59

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki
Zanatlija Castrol
Suzuki Swift GTi

12.42.658

0.000

20

2.

61

A4

Tomislav Škalić AMK Siget Suzuki Swift GTi

12.48.891

6.233

15

3.

60

A4

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Swift GTi

13.48.340

1.05.682

12

4.

65

A4

Boro Mateša AK 92 Suzuki Swift GTi

13.49.681

1.07.023

10

5.

64

A4

Mladen Sigurnjak AK Klek Suzuki Swift GTi

13.50.322

1.07.664

8

-

62

A4

Boris Radalj AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 205 Rallye

odustao

-


KLASA A6

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

-

51

A6

Niko Pulić AK Dubrovnmik-Segafredo Lancia Delta HF Int. Evo

isključen

-


KLASA H8

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

42

H8

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Opel Kadett GSi 16V

11.29.101

0.000

20

2.

41

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

12.01.548

32.447

15

3.

45

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

13.12.410

1.43.309

12

4.

46

H8

Darko Bezak AMK Stubaki Fiat Ritmo

14.35.718

3.06.617

10

-

43

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Fiat Ritmo

odustao

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AMK STUBAKI 20 Neno Hursa N1

20 Ivan Šalec A4

10 Darko Bezak H8

50

2.

AK ZAGREB 20 Aleksandar Božović N3 15 Silvio Bajde N3

12 Boris Durlen N3

47

3.

AMK SIGET 15 Tomislav Škalić A4 12 Tomislav Markt N1

-

27

4.

AK KLEK 15 Milan Brozinić H8 8 Mladen Sigurnjak A4

-

23

5.

SAK SPLIT 20 Branko Krstulović H8

-

-

25

6.

AMK TOTAL 15 Silvano Vivoda N1

4 Željko Hitrec N1

-

19

7.

AMD KVARNER

10 Ivan Pokos N1

7,5 Dino Buković N2

-

17,5

8.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO 12 Maro Franić A4

2 Božo Prnić N1

-

14

9.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 8 Tibor Hitri N1

6 Branimir Kučko N1

-

14

10.

AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Mario Delmoro H8

-

-

12

11.

AK ASTRA 10 Nenad Lončarić N3

-

-

10

12.

AK 92 10 Boro Mateša A4

-

-

10

13.

AMD MATULJI RACING 8 Dean Saftić N3

-

-

8

14.

ISTRA RACING TEAM PAZIN 3 Darko Ladavac N1

-

-

3


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

ZANATLIJA CASTROL

20 Ivan Šalec A4

20 Branko Krstulović H8

15 Milan Brozinić H8

55

2.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM 20 Aleksandar Božović N3 15 Silvio Bajde N3

12 Boris Durlen N3

47

3.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA I

10 Ivan Pokos N1

8 Tibor Hitri N1

7,5 Dino Buković N2

25,5


REDOSLIJED KUPA
TOTAL DUNLOP KUP

INA-Industrija nafte