MEĐUNARODNA AUTO UTRKA NA BRDSKIM STAZAMA
VALVOLINE BILD TRADE UČKA '99
Matulji, 28.-29.05.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

44

N3

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.15.172

0.000

10

2.

85

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

4.28.345

13.173

8

3.

40

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.28.369

13.197

6

4.

43

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.29.994

14.822

5

5.

46

N3

Davor Jurjević AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.31.244

16.072

4

6.

50

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.34.576

19.404

3

7.

58

N2

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 306 S16

4.38.760

23.588

2

8.

53

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

4.39.437

24.265

1

9.

23

A4

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Swift GTi

4.43.600

28.428

-

10.

88

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Fiat Ritmo

4.44.761

29.589

-

11.

27

A4

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Suzuki Swift GTi

4.48.921

33.749

-

12.

91

H8

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca 1100 Rally

4.49.867

34.695

-

13.

21

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki
Zanatlija Castrol
Suzuki Swift GTi

4.50.044

34.872

-

14.

99

H8

Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka Fiat Uno 70S

4.50.925

35.753

-

15.

26

A4

Mladen Sigurnjak AK Klek Suzuki Swift GTi

4.51.633

36.461

-

16.

74

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.55.235

40.063

-

17.

76

N1

Silvano Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.56.870

41.698

-

18.

77

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.57.008

41.836

-

19.

89

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

5.00.340

45.168

-

20.

96

H8

Elvis Škergat AMD Matulji Racing Fiat 127

5.02.246

47.074

-

21.

83

N1

Darko Ladavac Istra Racing Team Pazin Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.04.110

48.938

-

22.

78

N1

Igor Drnjević AMD Forticar Šport Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.05.126

49.954

-

23.

72

N1

Josip Matić SAK Split Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.05.565

50.393

-

24.

98

H8

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka Fiat 128

5.08.789

53.617

-

25.

59

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.10.066

54.894

-

26.

29

A4

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 205 Rallye

5.12.451

57.279

-

27.

82

N1

Boris Radalj AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 205 Rallye

5.18.477

1.03.305

-

28.

28

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

5.34.192

1.19.020

-

-

20

A6

Mario Badrov AK Auto Klub Ford Escort RS Cosworth

odustao

-

KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

74

N1

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.55.235

0.000

20

2.

76

N1

Silvano Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.56.870

1.635

15

3.

77

N1

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 106 Rallye

4.57.008

1.773

12

4.

83

N1

Darko Ladavac Istra Racing Team Pazin Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.04.110

8.875

10

5.

78

N1

Igor Drnjević AMD Forticar Šport Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.05.126

9.891

8

6.

72

N1

Josip Matić SAK Split Peugeot 106 Rallye

5.05.565

10.330

6

7.

82

N1

Boris Radalj AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama II
Peugeot 205 Rallye

5.18.477

23.242

4


KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

58

N2

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama I
Peugeot 306 S16

4.38.760

0.000

10

2.

53

N2

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

4.39.437

0.677

7,5

3.

59

N2

Boro Mateša AK 92 Opel Astra GSi 16V

5.10.066

31.306

6

KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

44

N3

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.15.172

0.000

20

2.

40

N3

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.28.369

13.197

15

3.

43

N3

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.29.994

14.822

12

4.

46

N3

Davor Jurjević AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.31.244

16.072

10

5.

50

N3

Dean Saftić AMD Matulji Racing Ford Escort RS Cosworth

4.34.576

19.404

8


KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

23

A4

Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik-Segafredo Suzuki Swift GTi

4.43.600

0.000

20

2.

27

A4

Tibor Hitri AMD Zanatlija Castrol
Kvarner Yokohama I
Suzuki Swift GTi

4.48.921

5.321

15

3.

21

A4

Ivan Šalec AMK Stubaki
Zanatlija Castrol
Suzuki Swift GTi

4.50.044

6.444

12

4.

26

A4

Mladen Sigurnjak AK Klek Suzuki Swift GTi

4.51.633

8.033

10

5.

29

A4

Franko Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 205 Rallye

5.12.451

28.851

8

6.

28

A4

Branko Ganzulić SAK Split Fiat Cinquecento

5.34.192

50.592

6


KLASA A6

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

-

20

A6

Mario Badrov AK Auto Klub Ford Escort RS Cosworth

odustao

-

KLASA H8

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

85

H8

Milan Brozinić AK Klek
Zanatlija Castrol
VW Golf 1.8 GTI

4.28.345

0.000

20

2.

88

H8

Denis Slavić AMD Matulji Racing
Kvarner Yokohama II
Fiat Ritmo

4.44.761

16.416

15

3.

91

H8

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Simca 1100 Rally

4.49.867

21.522

12

4.

99

H8

Zdenko Cutvarić AK Rijeka Fiat Uno 70S

4.50.925

22.580

10

5.

89

H8

Mario Delmoro AK Pula-Rovinj Suzuki Cultus

5.00.340

31.995

8

6.

96

H8

Elvis Škergat AMD Matulji Racing Fiat 127

5.02.246

33.901

6

7.

98

H8

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka Fiat 128

5.08.789

40.444

4

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AK ZAGREB 20 Aleksandar Božović N3 15 Boris Durlen N3

12 Silvio Bajde N3

47

2.

AMD MATULJI RACING 15 Denis Slavić H8 12 Moreno Luksetić N1 8 Dean Saftić N3

35

3.

AMD KVARNER

20 Ivan Pokos N1

10 Dino Buković N2

4 Boris Radalj N1

34

4.

AK KLEK 20 Milan Brozinić H7 10 Mladen Sigurnjak A4

-

30

5.

AK DUBROVNIK-SEGAFREDO 20 Maro Franić A4

-

-

20

6.

AMK TOTAL 15 Silvano Vivoda N1

-

-

15

7.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 15 Tibor Hitri A4

-

-

15

8.

AK RIJEKA 10 Zdenko Cutvarić H8

4 Vlado Božičević H8

-

14

9.

AMK STUBAKI 12 Ivan Šalec A4

-

-

12

10.

AMK SKOK RACING 12 Edi Milokanović H8

-

-

12

11.

SAK SPLIT 6 Josip Matić N1

6 Branko Ganzulić A4

-

12

12.

ISTRA RACING TEAM PAZIN 10 Darko Ladavac N1

-

-

10

13.

AMD FORTICAR ŠPORT 8 Igor Drnjević N1

-

-

8

14.

AK PULA-ROVINJ 8 Mario Delmoro H8

-

-

8

15.

AK 92 6 Boro Mateša N2

-

-

6


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

4.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM 20 Aleksandar Božović N3 15 Boris Durlen N3

12 Silvio Bajde N3

47

1.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA I

20 Ivan Pokos N1

15 Tibor Hitri A4

10 Dino Buković N2

45

2.

ZANATLIJA CASTROL 20 Milan Brozinić H8

12 Ivan Šalec A4

-

32

3.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA II 15 Denis Slavić H8 12 Moreno Luksetić N1

4 Boris Radalj N1

31

INA-Industrija nafte