MEĐUNARODNA AUTO UTRKA NA KRUŽNIM STAZAMA
ABC SPORT '99

Grobnik, 26.-27.06.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

KLASA N1

Poz.

S.b.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Krug

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

74

Dino Buković AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama RT
Peugeot 106 Rallye

14

27.17.681

0.000

20

2.

72

Branko Krstulović SAK Split
Zanatlija Castrol
Peugeot 106 Rallye

14

27.27.683

10.002

15

3.

80

Jovo Berić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

14

27.42.321

24.640

12

4.

89

Aldo Berišić AK Zelina Peugeot 106 Rallye

14

28.12.106

54.425

10

5.

79

Davorin Ilić AK Delta Renault Clio 1.4 RT

13

27.06.633

1 krug

8

6.

84

Alenka Jurašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Peugeot 106 Rallye

12

24.13.380

2 kruga

6

-

75

Silavno Vivoda AMK Total Peugeot 106 Rallye

9

18.48.204

odustao

-


KLASA N2

Poz.

S.b.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Krug

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

58

Ivan Pokos AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama RT
Peugeot 306 S16

15

27.45.204

0.000

20

2.

55

Darko Šutić AK Delta Honda Integra Type-R

15

28.06.679

21.475

15

3.

53

Sebastijan Bertol AK Zagreb Alfa 156

15

28.06.969

21.765

12

4.

61

Jean Francois Le Roch AK Delta Honda Integra Type-R

14

26.59.019

1 krug

10

5.

60

Dino Mađarić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS 2000

14

27.48.985

1 krug

8

-

56

Tomislav Hruškar AK Zelina Peugeot 306 S16

6

11.08.506

odustao

-

-

63

Krešimir Bodnaruk AK Zagreb Renault Clio Williams

6

13.00.424

odustao

-


KLASA N3

Poz.

S.b.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Krug

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

41

Siniša Košutić AK 92 BMW M3

15

26.38.367

0.000

20

2.

43

Silvio Bajde AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

15

27.14.496

36.129

15

3.

44

Aleksandar Božović AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

15

27.31.801

53.434

12

-

48

Veljko Marenić AK Zagreb Ford Escort RS Cosworth

2

6.18.037

odustao

-

-

40

Boris Durlen AK Zagreb
Ford Valvoline Team
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1

1.55.848

odustao

-


KLASA A4

Poz.

S.b.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Krug

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

27

Domagoj Jurčić AMD Kvarner
Kvarner Yokohama RT
Suzuki Swift GTi

14

27.22.102

0.000

20

2.

77

Moreno Luksetić AMD Matulji Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye

14

28.03.171

41.069

15

3.

37

Andreja Petrić AMK Kvarner Suzuki Swift GTi

14

28.08.433

46.331

12

4.

22

Nenad Draganić AK Delta Suzuki Swift GTi

14

28.14.900

52.798

10

5.

82

Boris Radalj AMK Kvarner Peugeot 205 Rallye

13

28.09.059

1 krug

8


KLASA A6

Poz.

S.b.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Krug

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

20

Mario Badrov AK Auto Klub Ford Escort RS Cosworth

15

26.22.283

0.000

10


KLASA H8

Poz.

S.b.

Vozač

Klub/Tim

Vozilo

Krug

Vrijeme

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

91

Edi Milokanović AMK Skok Racing Opel Kadett GSi

15

28.06.164

0.000

10

2.

97

Kristijan Marinić AK Klek VW Golf GTi

14

27.33.174

1.krug

7,5


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AMD KVARNER 20 Ivan Pokos N2 20 Dino Buković N1

20 Domagoj Jurčić A4

60

2.

AK ZAGREB 15 Silvio Bajde N3 12 Aleksandar Božović N3 12 Sebastijan Bertol N2

39

3.

AK DELTA 15 Darko Šutić N2

10 Jean Francois Le Roch N2

10 Nenad Draganić A4

35

4.

AK 92 20 Siniša Košutić N3

-

-

20

5.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL 12 Jovo Berić N1

6 Alenka Jurašić N1

-

18

6.

SAK SPLIT 15 Branko Krstulović N1 - -

15

7.

AMD MATULJI RACING 15 Moreno Luksetić A4

-

-

15

8.

AK ZELINA 10 Aldo Berišić N1

-

-

10

9.

AK AUTO KLUB 10 Mario Badrov A6

-

-

10

10.

AMK SKOK RACING 10 Edi Milokanović H8 - -

10

11.

AK KLEK 7,5 Kristijan Marinić

-

-

7,5


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

KVARNER YOKOHAMA RT 20 Ivan Pokos N2 20 Dino Buković N1

20 Domagoj Jurčić A4

60

2.

FORD VALVOLINE TEAM 15 Silvio Bajde N3 12 Aleksandar Božović N3

-

27

3.

ZANATLIJA CASTROL 15 Branko Krstulović N1

-

-

15


REDOSLIJED KUPA
TOTAL DUNLOP KUP

INA-Industrija nafte