OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
NAGRADA MATULJA '99

Matulji, 27.-28.03.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

85

3

Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka

AK Rijeka

23749

0

20

2.

84

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

24016

267

15

3.

21

3

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

24295

546

12

4.

52

2

Alenka Jurašić AK Velika Gorica -

25925

2176

10

5.

86

1

Vesna Bučić AMD Opatija -

26054

2305

8

6.

24

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

26279

2530

6

7.

58

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka

Grad Omiš

26648

2899

4

8.

22

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

27780

4031

3

9.

82

1

Dajana Aračić AK Rijeka -

28676

4927

2

10.

83

1

Maja Kovačević AMD Opatija -

28821

5072

1

11.

59

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka -

32196

8447

-

12.

60

2

Nensi Lučić AK Rijeka

-

35425

11676

-


KLASA I - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

84

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

24016

0

20

2.

86

1

Vesna Bučić AMD Opatija -

26054

2038

15

3.

82

1

Dajana Aračić AK Rijeka -

28676

4660

12

4.

83

1

Maja Kovačević AMD Opatija -

28821

4805

10


KLASA II - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

52

2

Alenka Jurašić AK Velika Gorica -

25925

0

20

2.

58

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka

Grad Omiš

26648

723

15

3.

59

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka -

32196

6271

12

4.

60

2

Nensi Lučić AK Rijeka

-

35425

9500

10


KLASA III - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

85

3

Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka

AK Rijeka

23749

0

20

2.

21

3

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

24295

546

15

3.

24

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

26279

2530

12

4.

22

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

27780

4031

10


UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

63

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

22651

0

20

2.

46

2

Cvetko Viskić AMD Opatija

-

22760

109

15

3.

64

1

Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija

-

22933

282

12

4.

70

1

Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija

-

22960

309

10

5.

34

2

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

23042

391

8

6.

19

3

Darko Mandić AMD Opatija P.M. Team Split

23328

677

6

7.

31

1

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

23372

721

4

8.

14

3

Luigi Aljinović AK Rijeka

-

23445

794

3

9.

71

1

Denis Grdić AK INA delta Rijeka

-

23903

1252

2

10.

65

1

Denis Šverko AMD Opatija -

24242

1591

1

11.

18

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica Valvoline

24252

1601

-

12.

38

2

Boris Kuvačić AMK Oneum Grad Omiš

24342

1691

-

13.

40

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

24864

2213

-

14.

69

1

Damir Staraj AMD Opatija

-

25337

2686

-

15.

72

1

Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing

-

25426

2775

-

16.

3

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor

Valvoline

25463

2812

-

17.

6

3

Marin Čohar AK Rijeka -

25684

3033

-

18.

2

3

Boško Odak SAK Samobor

Valvoline

25821

3170

-

19.

15

3

Ante Pavić AMK Oneum

Grad Omiš

25836

3185

-

20.

68

1

Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija -

26105

3454

-

21.

74

2

Dean KInkela AMD Opatija -

26163

3512

-

22.

66

1

Nenad Sinčić AMD Opatija -

26291

3640

-

23.

11

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

26768

4117

-

24.

37

2

Zlatko Marek AK INA Zagreb -

28030

5379

-

25.

20

3

Nenad Šebeđak AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

29050

6399

-

26.

13

3

Igor Stričko AK INA Zagreb -

29748

7097

-

27.

77

1

Svetislav Šebelja AK Rijeka -

30075

7424

-

28.

7

3

Mladen Pavlik AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

30190

7539

-

29.

73

1

Sebastijan Čepar AMD Opatija -

31257

8606

-

30.

5

3

Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

31898

9247

-

31.

42

2

Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb -

32644

9993

-

32.

32

2

Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb -

33327

10676

-

33.

43

2

Damir Berta AMD Forticar Šport -

34478

11827

-

KLASA I - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

63

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

22651

0

20

2.

64

1

Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija

-

22933

282

15

3.

70

1

Tihomir Pašić AMD Opatija

-

22960

309

12

4.

31

1

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

23372

721

10

5.

71

1

Denis Grdić AK INA delta Rijeka

-

23903

1252

8

6.

65

1

Denis Šverko AMD Opatija -

24242

1591

6

7.

69

1

Damir Staraj AMD Opatija

-

25337

2686

4

8.

72

1

Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing

-

25426

2775

3

9.

68

1

Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija -

26105

3454

2

10.

66

1

Nenad Sinčić AMD Opatija -

26291

3640

1

11.

77

1

Svetislav Šebelja AK Rijeka -

30075

7424

-

12.

73

1

Sebastijan Čepar AMD Opatija -

31257

8606

-

KLASA II - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

46

2

Cvetko Viskić AMD Opatija

-

22760

0

20

2.

34

2

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

23042

282

15

3.

38

2

Boris Kuvačić AMK Oneum Grad Omiš

24342

1582

12

4.

40

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

24864

2104

10

5.

74

2

Dean KInkela AMD Opatija -

26163

3403

8

6.

37

2

Zlatko Marek AK INA Zagreb -

28030

5270

6

7.

42

2

Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb -

32644

9884

4

8.

32

2

Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb -

33327

10567

3

9.

43

2

Damir Berta AMD Forticar Šport -

34478

11718

2

KLASA III - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

19

3

Darko Mandić AMD Opatija P.M. Team Split

23328

0

20

2.

14

3

Luigi Aljinović AK Rijeka

-

23445

117

15

3.

18

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica Valvoline

24252

924

12

4.

3

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor

Valvoline

25463

2135

10

5.

6

3

Marin Čohar AK Rijeka -

25684

2356

8

6.

2

3

Boško Odak SAK Samobor

Valvoline

25821

2493

6

7.

15

3

Ante Pavić AMK Oneum

Grad Omiš

25836

2508

4

8.

11

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

26768

3440

3

9.

20

3

Nenad Šebeđak AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

29050

5722

2

10.

13

3

Igor Stričko AK INA Zagreb -

29748

6420

1

11.

7

3

Mladen Pavlik AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

30190

6862

-

12.

5

3

Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

31898

8570

-

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Vlado Božičević M1

20 Palmina Aljinović Ž3

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

60

2.

AMD OPATIJA

20 Darko Mandić M3

20 Cvetko Viskić M2

15 Milovan Bučić M1

55

3.

AK VELIKA GORICA

20 Alenka Jurašić Ž2

12 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

10 Denis Šroler M1

42

4.

SAK SPLIT

15 Olga Bebić Ž3

15 Miljenko Bebić M2

-

30

5.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

12 Korana Bašić Ž3

10 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

3 Gordan Bašić M3

25

6.

AMK ONEUM

12 Boris Kuvačić M2

4 Ante Pavić M3

-

16

7.

SAK SAMOBOR

10 Antun Laušin M3

6 Boško Odak M3

-

16

8.

AK INA ZAGREB

6 Zlatko Marek M2

4 Željko Lipušić M2

3 Siniša Majstorović M2

13

9.

AK INA DELTA RIJEKA

8 Denis Grdić M1

-

-

8

10.

AMK SKOK RACING

3 Bojan Krota M1

-

-

3

11.

AMD FORTICAR ŠPORT

2 Damir Berta M2

-

-

2

12.

AK BARDAHL AUTO SPORT

2 Nenad Šebeđak M3

-

-

2


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Vlado Božičević M1

20 Palmina Aljinović Ž3

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

60

2.

P.M. TEAM SPLIT

20 Darko Mandić M3

15 Olga Bebić Ž3

15 Miljenko Bebić M2

50

3.

GRAD OMIŠ

15 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

12 Boris Kuvačić M2

4 Ante Pavić M3

31

4.

VALVOLINE

12 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

10 Antun Laušin M3

6 Boško Odak M3

28

5.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

12 Korana Bašić Ž3

10 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

-

22

INA-Industrija nafte