OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
2. NAGRADA GRADA OPATIJE '99

Opatija, 12.-13.06.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

14

3

Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka

AK Rijeka

20264

0

20

2.

1

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

20557

293

15

3.

9

2

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

20604

340

12

4.

15

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

21348

1084

10

5.

2

1

Vesna Bučić AMD Opatija -

22096

1832

8

6.

16

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

22490

2226

6

7.

8

2

Alenka Jurašić AK Velika Gorica -

22829

2565

4

8.

3

1

Dajana Aračić AK Rijeka -

22880

2616

3

9.

4

1

Maja Kovačević AMD Opatija -

22917

2653

2

10.

7

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka

Grad Omiš

22927

2663

1

11.

11

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka -

24330

4066

-

KLASA I - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

1

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

20557

0

20

2.

2

1

Vesna Bučić AMD Opatija -

22096

1539

15

3.

3

1

Dajana Aračić AK Rijeka -

22880

2323

12

4.

4

1

Maja Kovačević AMD Opatija -

22917

2360

10


KLASA II - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

9

2

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

20604

0

20

2.

8

2

Alenka Jurašić AK Velika Gorica -

22829

2225

15

3.

7

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka

Grad Omiš

22927

2323

12

4.

11

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka -

24330

3726

10

KLASA III - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

14

3

Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka

AK Rijeka

20264

0

20

2.

15

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

21348

1084

15

3.

16

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

22490

2226

12


UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

35

2

Cvetko Viskić AMD Opatija

-

19720

0

20

2.

37

2

Boris Kuvačić AMK Oneum Grad Omiš

19912

192

15

3.

24

1

Denis Grdić AK INA delta Rijeka

-

19948

228

12

4.

22

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

20055

335

10

5.

19

1

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

20071

351

8

6.

61

3

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

20144

424

6

7.

36

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

20182

462

4

8.

58

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica

-

20237

517

3

9.

20

1

Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija

-

20306

586

2

10.

41

2

Dean KInkela AMD Opatija -

20407

687

1

11.

28

1

Nenad Sinčić AMD Opatija -

20562

842

-

12.

60

3

Marin Čohar AK Rijeka -

20661

941

-

13.

26

1

Damir Staraj AMD Opatija

-

20690

970

-

14.

25

1

Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing

-

20810

1090

-

15.

59

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor

-

20818

1098

-

16.

64

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

21311

1591

-

17.

70

3

Ivica Mesarić AMK Oneum

-

21439

1719

-

18.

27

1

Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija -

21451

1731

-

19.

39

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

Zanatlija-Castrol

21516

1796

-

20.

46

2

Dalibor Begić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

21833

2113

-

21.

63

3

Boško Odak SAK Samobor

-

22190

2470

-

22.

56

3

Darko Mandić AMD Opatija P.M. Team Split

22306

2586

-

23.

31

1

Goran Čaušević AMD Opatija

-

22916

3196

-

24.

43

2

Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb -

23194

3474

-

25.

23

1

Denis Šverko AMD Opatija -

23258

3538

-

26.

65

3

Nenad Šebeđak AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

24586

4866

-

27.

30

1

Svetislav Šebelja AK Rijeka -

24623

4903

-

28.

62

3

Ante Pavić AMK Oneum

Grad Omiš

25511

5791

-

29.

29

1

Davor Borevković AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

25699

5979

-

30.

45

2

Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

25747

6027

-

31.

47

2

Darko Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

25776

6056

-

32.

68

3

Mladen Pavlik AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

25888

6168

-

33.

67

3

Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

26123

6403

-

34.

50

2

Mikele Vižintin AMK Skok Racing

-

26187

6467

-

35.

69

3

Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

26813

7093

-

36.

66

3

Dražen Jeleč AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

30862

11142

-

KLASA I - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

24

1

Denis Grdić AK INA delta Rijeka

-

19948

0

20

2.

22

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

20055

107

15

3.

19

1

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

20071

123

12

4.

20

1

Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija

-

20306

358

10

5.

28

1

Nenad Sinčić AMD Opatija -

20562

614

8

6.

26

1

Damir Staraj AMD Opatija

-

20690

742

6

7.

25

1

Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing

-

20810

862

4

8.

27

1

Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija -

21451

1503

3

9.

31

1

Goran Čaušević AMD Opatija

-

22916

2968

2

10.

23

1

Denis Šverko AMD Opatija -

23258

3310

1

11.

30

1

Svetislav Šebelja AK Rijeka -

24623

4675

-

12.

29

1

Davor Borevković AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

25699

5751

-

KLASA II - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

35

2

Cvetko Viskić AMD Opatija

-

19720

0

20

2.

37

2

Boris Kuvačić AMK Oneum Grad Omiš

19912

192

15

3.

36

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

20182

462

12

4.

41

2

Dean KInkela AMD Opatija -

20407

687

10

5.

39

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

Zanatlija-Castrol

21516

1796

8

6.

46

2

Dalibor Begić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

21833

2113

6

7.

43

2

Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb -

23194

3474

4

8.

45

2

Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

25747

6027

3

9.

47

2

Darko Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

25776

6056

2

10.

50

2

Mikele Vižintin AMK Skok Racing

-

26187

6467

1


KLASA III - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

61

3

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

20144

0

20

2.

58

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica

-

20237

93

15

3.

60

3

Marin Čohar AK Rijeka -

20661

517

12

4.

59

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor

-

20818

674

10

5.

64

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

21311

1167

8

6.

70

3

Ivica Mesarić AMK Oneum

-

21439

1295

6

7.

63

3

Boško Odak SAK Samobor

-

22190

2046

4

8.

56

3

Darko Mandić AMD Opatija P.M. Team Split

22306

2162

3

9.

65

3

Nenad Šebeđak AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

24586

4442

2

10.

62

3

Ante Pavić AMK Oneum

Grad Omiš

25511

5367

1

11.

68

3

Mladen Pavlik AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

25888

5744

-

12.

67

3

Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

26123

5979

-

13.

69

3

Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

26813

6669

-

14.

66

3

Dražen Jeleč AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

30862

10718

-

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Palmina Aljinović Ž3

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

15 Vlado Božičević M1

55

2.

AMD OPATIJA

20 Cvetko Viskić M2

15 Vesna Bučić Ž1

10 Dean Kinkela M2

45

3.

AK VELIKA GORICA

15 Alenka Jurašić Ž2

15 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

12 Denis Šroler M1

42

4.

SAK SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

20 Miljenko Bebić M2

-

40

5.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

8 Gordan Bašić M3

35

6.

AMK ONEUM

15 Boris Kuvačić M2

6 Ivica Mesarić M3

1 Ante Pavić M3

22

7.

AK INA DELTA RIJEKA

20 Denis Grdić M1

-

-

20

8.

SAK SAMOBOR

10 Antun Laušin M3

4 Boško Odak M3

-

14

9.

AMK SKOK RACING

4 Bojan Krota M1

1 Mikele Vižintin M2

-

5

10.

AK INA ZAGREB

4 Željko Lipušić M2

-

-

4

11.

AK BARDAHL AUTO SPORT

2 Nenad Šebeđak M3

2 Darko Vrlazić M2

-

4


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Palmina Aljinović Ž3

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

15 Vlado Božičević M1

55

2.

P.M. TEAM SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

20 Miljenko Bebić M2

3 Darko Mandić M3

43

3.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

8 Tomislav Radovanić M2

35

4.

GRAD OMIŠ

15 Boris Kuvačić M2

12 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

1 Ante Pavić M3

28

INA-Industrija nafte