OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
CERINI RIJEKA '99

Rijeka, 23.-24.10.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

14

3

Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka

AK Rijeka

34525

0

20

2.

6

2

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

34611

86

15

3.

5

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka

-

35109

584

12

4.

1

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka

-

35319

794

10

5.

7

2

Alenka Jurašić AK Velika Gorica -

37787

3262

8

6.

2

1

Vesna Bučić AMD Opatija -

38242

3717

6

7.

15

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

38901

4376

4

-

9

2

Duška Gregurek AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

odustala

-

-

12

2

Nada Škunca AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

nije startala

-

-

17

1

Jasna Glad AK Velika Gorica -

nije startala

-

-

19

3

Branka Jerković SAK Split -

nije startala

-

-

20

3

Sanja Jerković SAK Split -

nije startala

-


KLASA I - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

1

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka

-

35319

0

20

2.

2

1

Vesna Bučić AMD Opatija -

38242

2923

15

-

17

1

Jasna Glad AK Velika Gorica -

nije startala

-


KLASA II - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

6

2

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

34611

0

20

2.

5

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka

-

35109

498

15

3.

7

2

Alenka Jurašić AK Velika Gorica -

37787

3176

12

-

9

2

Duška Gregurek AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

odustala

-

-

12

2

Nada Škunca AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

nije startala

-


KLASA III - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

14

3

Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka

AK Rijeka

34525

0

20

7.

15

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

38901

4376

15

-

19

3

Branka Jerković SAK Split -

nije startala

-

-

20

3

Sanja Jerković SAK Split -

nije startala

-


UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

46

2

Cvetko Viskić AMD Opatija

-

32279

0

20

2.

29

1

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

33296

1017

15

3.

28

1

Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija

-

33821

1542

12

4.

49

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

Zanatlija-Castrol

34275

1996

10

5.

47

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

35057

2778

8

6.

48

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor

-

35075

2796

6

7.

26

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

36464

4185

4

8.

27

1

Denis Grdić AK INA delta Rijeka

-

37827

5548

3

9.

30

1

Denis Šverko AMD Opatija -

38575

6296

2

10.

33

1

Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija -

38815

6536

1

11.

67

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica

-

38873

6594

-

12.

70

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

39177

6898

-

13.

52

2

Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

40962

8683

-

14.

53

2

Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb -

42724

10445

-

15.

50

2

Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb -

43126

10847

-

16.

31

1

Damir Staraj AMD Opatija

-

43138

10859

-

17.

51

2

Damir Berta AMD Forticar Šport

-

43938

11659

-

18.

71

3

Nenad Šebeđak AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

44893

12614

-

19.

73

3

Mladen Pavlik AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

48939

16660

-

20.

39

1

Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

48987

16708

-

21.

72

3

Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

53570

21291

-

22.

35

1

Srećko Bura SAK Split -

53855

21576

-

-

32

1

Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing

-

odustao

-

KLASA I - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

29

1

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

33296

0

20

2.

28

1

Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija

-

33821

525

15

3.

26

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

36464

3168

12

4.

27

1

Denis Grdić AK INA delta Rijeka

-

37827

4531

10

5.

30

1

Denis Šverko AMD Opatija -

38575

5279

8

6.

33

1

Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija -

38815

5519

6

7.

31

1

Damir Staraj AMD Opatija

-

43138

9842

4

8.

39

1

Marko Palijan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

48987

15691

3

9.

35

1

Srećko Bura SAK Split -

53855

20559

2

-

32

1

Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing

-

odustao

-

KLASA II - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

46

2

Cvetko Viskić AMD Opatija

-

32279

0

20

2.

49

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

Zanatlija-Castrol

34275

1996

15

3.

47

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

35057

2778

12

4.

52

2

Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

40962

8683

10

5.

53

2

Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb -

42724

10445

8

6.

50

2

Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb -

43126

10847

6

7.

51

2

Damir Berta AMD Forticar Šport

-

43938

11659

4


KLASA III - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

48

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor

-

35075

0

20

2.

67

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica

-

38873

3798

15

3.

70

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

39177

4102

12

4.

71

3

Nenad Šebeđak AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

44893

9818

10

5.

73

3

Mladen Pavlik AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

48939

13864

8

6.

72

3

Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

53570

18495

6

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Palmina Aljinović Ž3

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

15 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

55

2.

AMD OPATIJA

20 Cvetko Viskić M2

15 Vesna Bučić Ž1

15 Milovan Bučić M1

50

3.

AK VELIKA GORICA

20 Denis Šroler M1

15 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

12 Alenka Jurašić Ž2

47

4.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

15 Tomislav Radovanić M2

12 Gordan Bašić M3

42

5.

AK BARDAHL AUTO SPORT

10 Nenad Šebeđak M3

8 Mladen Pavlik M3

6 Dragan Jelić M3

24

6.

SAK SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

2 Srećko Bura M1

-

22

7.

SAK SAMOBOR

20 Antun Laušin M3

-

-

20

8.

AK INA ZAGREB

8 Siniša Majstorović M2

6 Željko Lipušić M2

-

14

9.

AK INA DELTA RIJEKA

10 Denis Grdić M1

-

-

10

10.

AMD FORTICAR ŠPORT

4 Damir Berta M2

-

-

4


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Palmina Aljinović Ž3

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

12 Vlado Božičević M1

52

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

15 Tomislav Radovanić M2

-

30

3.

P.M. TEAM SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

-

-

20

INA-Industrija nafte