pobjednik - Cvetko Viskić

OCJENSKO-SPRETNOSNA VOŽNJA
2. NAGRADA DELTE '99

Stubičke Toplice-Pila, 27.-28.08.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

pobjednica - Luisa Božičević


UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

1

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

12890

0

20

2.

11

3

Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka

AK Rijeka

13212

322

15

3.

7

2

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

13564

674

12

4.

12

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

14126

1236

10

5.

6

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka

-

14449

1559

8

6.

13

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

16224

3334

6

7.

8

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka -

17075

4185

4

8.

9

2

Jadranka Bahmec AK INA Zagreb -

17654

4764

3

9.

4

1

Jasna Glad AK Velika Gorica -

19509

6619

2

-

10

2

Duška Gregurek AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

odustala

-

-

14

3

Ana Marija Tvrdeić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

nije startala

-


KLASA I - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

1

1

Luisa Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

12890

0

20

2.

4

1

Jasna Glad AK Velika Gorica -

19509

6619

15


KLASA II - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

7

2

Olga Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

13564

0

20

2.

6

2

Smiljka Pavić AK Rijeka

-

14449

885

15

3.

8

2

Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka -

17075

3511

12

4.

9

2

Jadranka Bahmec AK INA Zagreb -

17654

4090

10

-

10

2

Duška Gregurek AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

odustala

-


KLASA III - VOZAČICE

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

11

3

Palmina Aljinović AK Rijeka

AK Rijeka

13212

0

20

2.

12

3

Korana Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

14126

914

15

3.

13

3

Nikolina Zadravec AMD Zanatlija-Castrol Zanatlija-Castrol

16224

3012

12

-

14

3

Ana Marija Tvrdeić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

nije startala

-


UKUPNI REDOSLIJED VOZAČA

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

31

2

Cvetko Viskić AMD Opatija

-

12498

0

20

2.

34

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

Zanatlija-Castrol

12511

13

15

3.

17

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

12559

61

12

4.

46

3

Darko Mandić AMD Opatija P.M. Team Split

12963

465

10

5.

19

1

Denis Grdić AK INA delta Rijeka

-

12965

467

8

6.

21

1

Damir Staraj AMD Opatija

-

12970

472

6

7.

20

1

Denis Šverko AMD Opatija -

13013

515

4

8.

48

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor

-

13128

630

3

9.

18

1

Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija

-

13202

704

2

10.

22

1

Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing

-

13526

1028

1

11.

32

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

13529

1031

-

12.

35

2

Dean KInkela AMD Opatija -

13561

1063

-

13.

23

1

Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija -

13612

1114

-

14.

47

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica

-

13690

1192

-

15.

36

2

Zlatko Marek AK INA Zagreb -

13738

1240

-

16.

24

1

Vladimir Glad AK Velika Gorica -

13864

1366

-

17.

50

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

14033

1535

-

18.

37

2

Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb -

14163

1665

-

19.

38

2

Dalibor Begić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

14192

1694

-

20.

53

3

Josip Librić SAK Samobor

-

14219

1721

-

21.

54

3

Boško Odak SAK Samobor

-

14342

1844

-

22.

41

2

Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

14433

1935

-

23.

56

3

Igor Stričko AK INA Zagreb -

15160

2662

-

24.

39

2

Damir Berta AMD Forticar Šport

-

15723

3225

-

25.

40

2

Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb -

17884

5386

-

26.

52

3

Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

18178

5680

-

27.

57

3

Nenad Šebeđak AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

18364

5866

-

28.

59

3

Željko Horvatović AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

18620

6122

-

29.

51

3

Dražen Jeleč AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

19727

7229

-

30.

58

3

Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

21558

9060

-

-

16

1

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

isključen

-

-

33

2

Boris Kuvačić AMK Oneum

-

isključen

-

-

49

3

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

odustao

-

KLASA I - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

17

1

Vlado Božičević AK Rijeka AK Rijeka

12559

0

20

2.

19

1

Denis Grdić AK INA delta Rijeka

-

12965

406

15

3.

21

1

Damir Staraj AMD Opatija

-

12970

411

12

4.

20

1

Denis Šverko AMD Opatija -

13013

454

10

5.

18

1

Milovan Bučić AMD Opatija

-

13202

643

8

6.

22

1

Bojan Krota AMK Skok Racing

-

13526

967

6

7.

23

1

Aljoša KInkela AMD Opatija -

13612

1053

4

8.

24

1

Vladimir Glad AK Velika Gorica -

13864

1305

3

-

16

1

Denis Šroler AK Velika Gorica -

isključen

-


KLASA II - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

31

2

Cvetko Viskić AMD Opatija

-

12498

0

20

2.

34

2

Tomislav Radovanić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

Zanatlija-Castrol

12511

13

15

3.

32

2

Jordan Matijašić AK Rijeka -

13529

1031

12

4.

35

2

Dean KInkela AMD Opatija -

13561

1063

10

5.

36

2

Zlatko Marek AK INA Zagreb -

13738

1240

8

6.

37

2

Željko Lipušić AK INA Zagreb -

14163

1665

6

7.

38

2

Dalibor Begić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

14192

1694

4

8.

41

2

Mario Macan AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

14433

1935

3

9.

39

2

Damir Berta AMD Forticar Šport

-

15723

3225

2

10.

40

2

Siniša Majstorović AK INA Zagreb -

17884

5386

1

-

33

2

Boris Kuvačić AMK Oneum

-

isključen

-


KLASA III - VOZAČI

Por.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač

Klub

Tim

K.b.

Zaost.

Bod.

1.

46

3

Darko Mandić AMD Opatija P.M. Team Split

12963

0

20

2.

48

3

Antun Laušin SAK Samobor

-

13128

165

15

3.

47

3

Aleksandar Radovanović AK Velika Gorica

-

13690

727

12

4.

50

3

Gordan Bašić AMD Zanatlija-Castrol -

14033

1070

10

5.

53

3

Josip Librić SAK Samobor

-

14219

1256

8

6.

54

3

Boško Odak SAK Samobor

-

14342

1379

6

7.

56

3

Igor Stričko AK INA Zagreb -

15160

2197

4

8.

52

3

Dragan Jelić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

18178

5215

3

9.

57

3

Nenad Šebeđak AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

18364

5401

2

10.

59

3

Željko Horvatović AK Bardahl Auto Sport

-

18620

5657

1

11.

51

3

Dražen Jeleč AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

19727

6764

-

12.

58

3

Saša Vrlazić AK Bardahl Auto Sport -

21558

8595

-

-

49

3

Miljenko Bebić SAK Split P.M. Team Split

odustao

-

REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Palmina Aljinović Ž3

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Vlado Božičević M1

60

2.

AMD OPATIJA

20 Darko Mandić M3

20 Cvetko Viskić M2

12 Damir Staraj M1

52

3.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

15 Tomislav Radovanić M2

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

42

4.

AK VELIKA GORICA

15 Jasna Glad Ž1

12 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

3 Vladimir Glad M1

30

5.

SAK SAMOBOR

15 Antun Laušin M3

8 Josip Librić M3

6 Boško Odak M3

29

6.

AK INA ZAGREB

10 Jadranka Bahmec Ž2

8 Zlatko Marek M2

6 Željko Lipušić M2

24

7.

SAK SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž2

-

-

20

8.

AK INA DELTA RIJEKA

15 Denis Grdić M1

-

-

15

9.

AMK SKOK RACING

6 Bojan Krota M1

-

-

6

10.

AK BARDAHL AUTO SPORT

3 Dragan Jelić M3

2 Nenad Šebeđak M3

1 Željko Horbatović M3

6

11.

AMD FORTICAR ŠPORT

2 Damir Berta M2

-

-

2


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač-ica 1

Vozač-ica 2

Vozač-ica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Palmina Aljinović Ž3

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Vlado Božičević M1

60

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

15 Tomislav Radovanić M2

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

42

3.

P.M. TEAM SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

20 Darko Mandić M3

-

40

INA-Industrija nafte