RALLY DRUGE KATEGORIJE
NAGRADA SPLITA - P.M. '99

Split, 19.-20.03.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

35

2

Miljenko Bebić
Vladimir Glad
SAK Split/AK Vel.Gorica
Zanatlija-Castrol

17024

0

20

2.

20

3

Darko Mandić
Danijela Mandić
AMD Opatija

17203

179

15

3.

40

1

Tihomir Pašić
Zoran Purić
AMD Opatija

17590

566

12

4.

30

2

Boris Kuvačić
Darko Kekez
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

17865

841

10

5.

32

2

Tomislav Radovanić
Tomislav Brajković
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

17886

862

8

6.

45

1

Vlado Božičević
Luigi Aljinović
AK Rijeka

17917

893

6

7.

24

3

Aleksandar Radovanović
Tvrtko Radovanović
AK Velika Gorica
Valvoline

17973

949

4

8.

23

3

Ante Pavić
Jozo Pavić
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

18258

1234

3

9.

33

2

Denis Šroler
Igor Požarić
AK Velika Gorica

18690

1666

2

10.

26

3

Gordan Prenc
Boris Antunović
SAK Split

18693

1669

1

11.

47

1

Denis Grdić
Andrej Lisac
AK INA delta Rijeka

18878

1854

-

12.

43

1

Damir Bilić
Mario Jurić
SAK Split

19573

2549

-

13.

31

2

Josip Maršić
Ivica Graberski
AMK Oneum

19894

2870

-

14.

42

1

Alen Kapusta
Ante Urličić
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

20230

3206

-

15.

25

3

Gordan Bašić
Igor Spitzer
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

20663

3639

-

16.

44

1

Srećko Bura
Ana Skorić
SAK Split

23791

6767

-

17.

36

2

Damir Berta
Davor Švast
AMD Forticar Šport

23818

6794

-

18.

22

3

Boško Odak
Petar Gundić
SAK Samobor
Valvoline

24382

7358

-

19.

21

3

Antun Laušin
Branko Vojvodić
SAK Samobor
Valvoline

25020

7996

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE I

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

40

1

Tihomir Pašić
Zoran Purić
AMD Opatija

17590

0

20

2.

45

1

Vlado Božičević
Luigi Aljinović
AK Rijeka

17917

327

15

3.

47

1

Denis Grdić
Andrej Lisac
AK INA delta Rijeka

18878

1288

12

4.

43

1

Damir Bilić
Mario Jurić
SAK Split

19573

1983

10

5.

42

1

Alen Kapusta
Ante Urličić
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

20230

2640

8

6.

44

1

Srećko Bura
Ana Skorić
SAK Split

23791

6201

6


REDOSLIJED KLASE II

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

35

2

Miljenko Bebić
Vladimir Glad
SAK Split/AK Vel.Gorica
Zanatlija-Castrol

17024

0

20

2.

30

2

Boris Kuvačić
Darko Kekez
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

17865

841

15

3.

32

2

Tomislav Radovanić
Tomislav Brajković
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

17886

862

12

4.

33

2

Denis Šroler
Igor Požarić
AK Velika Gorica

18690

1666

10

5.

31

2

Josip Maršić
Ivica Graberski
AMK Oneum

19894

2870

8

6.

36

2

Damir Berta
Davor Švast
AMD Forticar Šport

23818

6794

6


REDOSLIJED KLASE III

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

20

3

Darko Mandić
Danijela Mandić
AMD Opatija

17203

0

20

2.

24

3

Aleksandar Radovanović
Tvrtko Radovanović
AK Velika Gorica
Valvoline

17973

770

15

3.

23

3

Ante Pavić
Jozo Pavić
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

18258

1055

12

4.

26

3

Gordan Prenc
Boris Antunović
SAK Split

18693

1490

10

5.

25

3

Gordan Bašić
Igor Spitzer
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

20663

3460

8

6.

22

3

Boško Odak
Petar Gundić
SAK Samobor
Valvoline

24382

7179

6

7.

21

3

Antun Laušin
Branko Vojvodić
SAK Samobor
Valvoline

25020

7817

4


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AMD OPATIJA

20 Darko Mandić M3

20 Tihomir Pašić M1

-

40

2.

SAK SPLIT

20 Miljenko Bebić M2

10 Gordan Prenc M3

10 Damir Bilić M1

40

3.

AMK ONEUM

15 Boris Kuvačić M2

12 Ante Pavić M3

8 Alen Kapusta M1

35

4.

AK VELIKA GORICA

15 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

10 Denis Šroler M2

-

25

5.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

12 Tomislav Radovanić M2

8 Gordan Bašić M3

-

20

6.

AK RIJEKA

15 Vlado Božičević M1

-

-

15

7.

AK INA DELTA RIJEKA

12 Denis Grdić M1

-

-

12

8.

SAK SAMOBOR

6 Boško Odak M3

4 Antun Laušin M3

-

10

9.

AMD FORTICAR ŠPORT

6 Damir Berta M2

-

-

6


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Miljenko Bebić M2

12 Tomislav Radovanić M2

8 Gordan Bašić M3

40

2.

BOŠNJAK AUTO

15 Boris Kuvačić M2

12 Ante Pavić M3

8 Alen Kapusta M1

35

3.

VALVOLINE

15 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

6 Boško Odak M3

4 Antun Laušin M3

25

INA-Industrija nafte