RALLY DRUGE KATEGORIJE
ZANATLIJA-CASTROL '99

Zagreb, 22.05.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

22

2

Tomislav Radovanić
Krešo Radovanić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

24120

0

20

2.

46

3

Antun Laušin
Branko Vojvodić
SAK Samobor

24825

705

15

3.

36

1

Denis Šroler
Igor Požarić
AK Velika Gorica

24854

734

12

4.

20

2

Miljenko Bebić
Vladimir Glad
SAK Split/AK Vel.Gorica
Zanatlija-Castrol

24943

823

10

5.

21

2

Boris Kuvačić
Mario Beović
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

25122

1002

8

6.

42

3

Ante Pavić
Jozo Pavić
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

25638

1518

6

7.

24

2

Zlatko Marek
Draško Marek
AK INA Zagreb

25690

1570

4

8.

41

3

Aleksandar Radovanović
Tvrtko Radovanović
AK Velika Gorica

25703

1583

3

9.

31

1

Vlado Božičević
Svetislav Šebelja
AK Rijeka

25799

1679

2

10.

30

1

Tihomir Pašić
Darko Mandić
AMD Opatija

26088

1968

1

11.

45

3

Boško Odak
Petar Gundić
SAK Samobor

26512

2392

-

12.

35

1

Damir Staraj
Sabina Perišić
AMD Opatija

26583

2463

-

13.

44

3

Gordan Bašić
Igor Spitzer
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

26587

2467

-

14.

34

1

Alen Kapusta
Srećko Bura
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

26909

2789

-

15.

26

2

Dalibor Begić
Saša Čorko
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

27858

3738

-

16.

43

3

Gordan Prenc
Boris Antunović
SAK Split

28090

3970

-

17.

47

3

Igor Stričko
Marko Boltek
AK INA Zagreb

29639

5519

-

18.

25

2

Mario Macan
Dubravko Svečnjak
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

30158

6038

-

19.

33

1

Damir Bilić
Mario Jurić
SAK Split

30530

6410

-

20.

32

1

Denis Grdić
Andrej Lisac
AK INA delta Rijeka

30657

6537

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE I

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

36

1

Denis Šroler
Igor Požarić
AK Velika Gorica

24854

0

20

2.

31

1

Vlado Božičević
Svetislav Šebelja
AK Rijeka

25799

945

15

3.

30

1

Tihomir Pašić
Darko Mandić
AMD Opatija

26088

1234

12

4.

35

1

Damir Staraj
Sabina Perišić
AMD Opatija

26583

1729

10

5.

34

1

Alen Kapusta
Srećko Bura
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

26909

2055

8

6.

33

1

Damir Bilić
Mario Jurić
SAK Split

30530

5676

6

7.

32

1

Denis Grdić
Andrej Lisac
AK INA delta Rijeka

30657

5803

4


REDOSLIJED KLASE II

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

22

2

Tomislav Radovanić
Krešo Radovanić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

24120

0

20

2.

20

2

Miljenko Bebić
Vladimir Glad
SAK Split/AK Vel.Gorica
Zanatlija-Castrol

24943

823

15

3.

21

2

Boris Kuvačić
Mario Beović
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

25122

1002

12

4.

24

2

Zlatko Marek
Draško Marek
AK INA Zagreb

25690

1570

10

5.

26

2

Dalibor Begić
Saša Čorko
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

27858

3738

8

6.

25

2

Mario Macan
Dubravko Svečnjak
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

30158

6038

6


REDOSLIJED KLASE III

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozač/Suvozač

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

46

3

Antun Laušin
Branko Vojvodić
SAK Samobor

24825

0

20

2.

42

3

Ante Pavić
Jozo Pavić
AMK Oneum
Bošnjak Auto

25638

813

15

3.

41

3

Aleksandar Radovanović
Tvrtko Radovanović
AK Velika Gorica

25703

878

12

4.

45

3

Boško Odak
Petar Gundić
SAK Samobor

26512

1687

10

5.

44

3

Gordan Bašić
Igor Spitzer
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

26587

1762

8

6.

43

3

Gordan Prenc
Boris Antunović
SAK Split

28090

3265

6

7.

47

3

Igor Stričko
Marko Boltek
AK INA Zagreb

29639

4814

4


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozač 1

Vozač 2

Vozač 3

Bod.

1.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Tomislav Radovanić M2

8 Dalibor Begić M2

8 Gordan Bašić M3

36

2.

AMK ONEUM

15 Ante Pavić M3

12 Boris Kuvačić M2

8 Alen Kapusta M1

35

3.

AK VELIKA GORICA

20 Denis Šroler M2

12 Aleksandar Radovanović M3

-

32

4.

SAK SAMOBOR

20 Antun Laušin M3

10 Boško Odak M3

-

30

5.

SAK SPLIT

15 Miljenko Bebić M2

6 Damir Bilić M1

6 Gordan Prenc M1

27

6.

AMD OPATIJA

12 Tihomir Pašić M1

10 Damir Staraj M1

-

22

7.

AK RIJEKA

15 Vlado Božičević M1

-

-

15

8.

AK INA ZAGREB

10 Zlatko Marek M2

4 Igor Stričko M3

-

14

9.

AK INA DELTA RIJEKA

4 Denis Grdić M1

-

-

4

INA-Industrija nafte