RALLY ZA ŽENE
28. RIJEČKI ŽENSKI AUTO-RALLY '99

Rijeka, 06.-07.03.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

5

3

Palmina Aljinović
Sanja Popović
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

28692

0

20

2.

6

2

Smiljka Pavić
Goranka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

29443

751

15

3.

11

1

Vesna Bučić
Maja Kovačević
AMD Opatija

30151

1459

12

4.

8

2

Alenka Jurašić
Andreja Petrić
AK Velika Gorica
Zanatlija-Castrol

30316

1624

10

5.

1

3

Olga Bebić
Ines Mijatović
SAK Split

30351

1659

8

6.

9

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

30354

1662

6

7.

2

3

Korana Bašić
Ana-Marija Tvrdeić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

31180

2488

4

8.

3

3

Nikolina Zadravec
Vanja Zadravec
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

32530

3838

3

9.

10

1

Dajana Aračić
Snježana Buha
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

33809

5117

2

10.

7

2

Ljiljana Kamenar
Dubravka Zaharija
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

35913

7221

1


REDOSLIJED KLASE I

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

11

1

Vesna Bučić
Maja Kovačević
AMD Opatija

30151

0

20

2.

9

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

30354

203

15

3.

10

1

Dajana Aračić
Snježana Buha
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

33809

3658

12


REDOSLIJED KLASE II

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

6

2

Smiljka Pavić
Goranka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

29443

0

20

2.

8

2

Alenka Jurašić
Andreja Petrić
AK Velika Gorica
Zanatlija-Castrol

30316

873

15

3.

7

2

Ljiljana Kamenar
Dubravka Zaharija
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

35913

6470

12


REDOSLIJED KLASE III

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

5

3

Palmina Aljinović
Sanja Popović
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

28692

0

20

2.

1

3

Olga Bebić
Ines Mijatović
SAK Split

30351

1659

15

3.

2

3

Korana Bašić
Ana-Marija Tvrdeić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

31180

2488

12

4.

3

3

Nikolina Zadravec
Vanja Zadravec
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

32530

3838

10


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

20 Palmina Aljinović Ž3

15 Luisa Božičević Ž1

55

2.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

12 Korana Bašić Ž3

10 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

-

22

3.

AMD OPATIJA

20 Vesna Bučić Ž1

-

-

20

4.

SAK SPLIT

15 Olga Bebić Ž3

-

-

15

4.

AK VELIKA GORICA

15 Alenka Jurašić Ž2

-

-

15


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

CERINI ŠKODA AUTO RIJEKA

20 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

20 Palmina Aljinović Ž3

15 Luisa Božičević Ž1

55

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Alenka Jurašić Ž2

12 Korana Bašić Ž3

10 Nikolina Zadravec Ž3

37

3.

TUR.ZAJEDNICA GRADA RIJEKE

12 Dajana Aračić Ž1

12 Ljiljana Kamenar Ž2

-

24

INA-Industrija nafte