RALLY ZA ŽENE
NAGRADA SPLITA-P.M. '99

Split, 19.-20.03.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

5

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

17679

0

20

2.

3

2

Alenka Jurašić
Gordana Čorko
AK V.Gorica/AMD Zan.
Zanatlija-Castrol

18385

706

15

3.

10

3

Olga Bebić
Ines Mijatović
SAK Split

18405

726

12

4.

1

2

Smiljka Pavić
Goranka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

18936

1257

10

5.

12

3

Korana Bašić
Ana-Marija Tvrdeić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

19405

1726

8

6.

4

2

Nikolina Zadravec
Vanja Zadravec
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

21930

4251

6

7.

2

2

Ljiljana Kamenar
Dubravka Zaharija
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

23225

5546

4

8.

6

1

Dajana Aračić
Snježana Buha
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

24739

7060

3

9.

7

1

Sanja Jerković
Željka Tadić
SAK Split

30015

12336

2

-

11

3

Palmina Aljinović
Sanja Popović
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

isključene

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE I

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

5

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

17679

0

20

2.

6

1

Dajana Aračić
Snježana Buha
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

24739

7060

15

3.

7

1

Sanja Jerković
Željka Tadić
SAK Split

30015

12336

12


REDOSLIJED KLASE II

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

3

2

Alenka Jurašić
Gordana Čorko
AK V.Gorica/AMD Zan.
Zanatlija-Castrol

18385

0

20

2.

1

2

Smiljka Pavić
Goranka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

18936

551

15

3.

4

2

Nikolina Zadravec
Vanja Zadravec
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

21930

3545

12

4.

2

2

Ljiljana Kamenar
Dubravka Zaharija
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

23225

4840

10


REDOSLIJED KLASE III

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

10

3

Olga Bebić
Ines Mijatović
SAK Split

18405

0

20

2.

12

3

Korana Bašić
Ana-Marija Tvrdeić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

19405

1000

15

-

11

3

Palmina Aljinović
Sanja Popović
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

isključene

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

15 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

15 Ljiljana Kamenar Ž1

50

4.

SAK SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

12 Sanja Jerković Ž1

-

32

3.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž2

-

27

4.

AK VELIKA GORICA

20 Alenka Jurašić Ž2

-

-

20


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Alenka Jurašić Ž2

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

12 Nikolina Zadravec Ž2

47

2.

CERINI ŠKODA AUTO RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

15 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

-

35

3.

TUR.ZAJEDNICA GRADA RIJEKE

15 Dajana Aračić Ž1

10 Ljiljana Kamenar Ž2

-

25

INA-Industrija nafte