RALLY ZA ŽENE
NAGRADA SPLITA-1700 '99

Split, 25.-26.06.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

11

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

21141

0

20

2.

1

3

Olga Bebić
Ines Mijatović
SAK Split

21245

104

15

3.

2

3

Korana Bašić
Ana-Marija Tvrdeić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

21925

784

12

4.

7

2

Smiljka Pavić
Goranka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

22213

1072

10

5.

9

2

Nikolina Zadravec
Jasna Glad
AMD Zan.-C./AK V.Gorica
Zanatlija-Castrol

23262

2121

8

6.

12

1

Dajana Aračić
Sanja Popović
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

25678

4537

6

7.

13

1

Sanja Jerković
Željka Tadić
SAK Split

28007

6866

4

8.

6

3

Branka Jerković
Željka Tadić ml.
SAK Split

31873

10732

3

-

4

3

Vanja Zadravec
Jasmina Lucić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

odustale

-

-

3

3

Anita Obad
Gordana Kovač-Prenc
AMD Zan.-C./SAK Split

odustale

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE I

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

11

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

21141

0

20

2.

12

1

Dajana Aračić
Sanja Popović
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

25678

4537

15

3.

13

1

Sanja Jerković
Željka Tadić
SAK Split

28007

6866

12


REDOSLIJED KLASE II

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

7

2

Smiljka Pavić
Goranka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

22213

0

20

2.

9

2

Nikolina Zadravec
Jasna Glad
AMD Zan.-C./AK V.Gorica
Zanatlija-Castrol

23262

1049

15


REDOSLIJED KLASE III

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

1

3

Olga Bebić
Ines Mijatović
SAK Split

21245

0

20

2.

2

3

Korana Bašić
Ana-Marija Tvrdeić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

21925

680

15

3.

6

3

Branka Jerković
Željka Tadić ml.
SAK Split

31873

10628

12

-

4

3

Vanja Zadravec
Jasmina Lucić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

odustale

-

-

3

3

Anita Obad
Gordana Kovač-Prenc
AMD Zan.-C./SAK Split

odustale

-


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

15 Dajana Aračić Ž1

55

2.

SAK SPLIT

20 Olga Bebić Ž3

12 Sanja Jerković Ž1

12 Branka Jerković Ž3

44

3.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Nikolina Zadravec Ž2

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

-

30


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

CERINI ŠKODA AUTO RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

-

40

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

15 Nikolina Zadravec Ž2

15 Korana Bašić Ž3

-

30

3.

TUR.ZAJEDNICA GRADA RIJEKE

15 Dajana Aračić Ž1

-

-

15

INA-Industrija nafte