RALLY ZA ŽENE
ZANATLIJA-CASTROL '99

Zagreb, 22..05.1999.

PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

14

3

Palmina Aljinović
Sanja Popović
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

25054

0

20

2.

12

3

Olga Bebić
Mira Nikolić
SAK Split/AK Delta

25569

515

15

3.

1

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

26320

1266

12

4.

13

3

Korana Bašić
Ana-Marija Tvrdeić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

26361

1307

10

5.

10

2

Nikolina Zadravec
Vanja Zadravec
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

27749

2695

8

6.

2

1

Dajana Aračić
Snježana Buha
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

29017

3963

6

7.

6

2

Smiljka Pavić
Goranka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

29075

4021

4

8.

7

2

Ljiljana Kamenar
Dubravka Zaharija
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

32108

7054

3

9.

8

2

Jadranka Bahmec
Koraljka Tomičić
AK INA Zagreb

33032

7978

2

-

5

2

Alenka Jurašić
Gordana Čorko
AK V.Gorica/AMD Zan.-C.
Zanatlija-Castrol

isključene

-

-

9

2

Duška Gregurek
Nada Škunca
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

odustale

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE I

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

1

1

Luisa Božičević
Jasna Tomažić
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

26320

0

20

2.

2

1

Dajana Aračić
Snježana Buha
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

29017

2697

15


REDOSLIJED KLASE II

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

10

2

Nikolina Zadravec
Vanja Zadravec
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

27749

0

20

2.

6

2

Smiljka Pavić
Goranka Ninčević
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

29075

1326

15

3.

7

2

Ljiljana Kamenar
Dubravka Zaharija
AK Rijeka
Tur.zajednica grada Rijeke

32108

4359

12

4.

8

2

Jadranka Bahmec
Koraljka Tomičić
AK INA Zagreb

33032

5283

10

-

5

2

Alenka Jurašić
Gordana Čorko
AK V.Gorica/AMD Zan.-C.
Zanatlija-Castrol

isključene

-

-

9

2

Duška Gregurek
Nada Škunca
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol

odustale

-


REDOSLIJED KLASE III

Poz.

S.b.

Kl.

Vozačica/Suvozačica

Klub/Tim

Kaz.bod.

Zaostatak

Bod.

1.

14

3

Palmina Aljinović
Sanja Popović
AK Rijeka
Cerini Škoda Auto Rijeka

25054

0

20

2.

12

3

Olga Bebić
Mira Nikolić
SAK Split/AK Delta

25569

515

15

3.

13

3

Korana Bašić
Ana-Marija Tvrdeić
AMD Zanatlija-Castrol
Zanatlija-Castrol

26361

1307

12


REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA

Poz.

Klub

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

AK RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Palmina Aljinović Ž3

15 Dajana Aračić Ž1

55

2.

AMD ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Nikolina Zadravec Ž2

12 Korana Bašić Ž3

-

32

3.

SAK SPLIT

15 Olga Bebić Ž3

-

-

15

4.

AK INA ZAGREB

10 Jadranka Bahmec Ž2

-

-

10


REDOSLIJED TIMOVA

Poz.

Tim

Vozačica 1

Vozačica 2

Vozačica 3

Bod.

1.

CERINI ŠKODA AUTO RIJEKA

20 Luisa Božičević Ž1

20 Palmina Aljinović Ž3

15 Smiljka Pavić Ž2

55

2.

ZANATLIJA-CASTROL

20 Nikolina Zadravec Ž2

12 Korana Bašić Ž3

-

32

3.

TUR.ZAJEDNICA GRADA RIJEKE

15 Dajana Aračić Ž1

12 Ljiljana Kamenar Ž2

-

27

INA-Industrija nafte